Profile

Cover photo
Debbie Tubbs Brewer
Lives in west tenn.
1,222 followers|1,534,376 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Debbie Tubbs Brewer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good morning, God bless you!
1
Add a comment...

Debbie Tubbs Brewer

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Debbie Tubbs Brewer

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Debbie Tubbs Brewer

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Wow! Found some terrific new perpetuum stuff!
Gets you high on a plain cup of darjeeling!
View original post
4
Add a comment...

Debbie Tubbs Brewer
owner

Deer In All The Woods ( Deer )  - 
 
lucky shot. perfectly framed! #nature #landscape #photography
7
Happy Easter's profile photoDebbie Tubbs Brewer's profile photoerlinda dillman's profile photo
7 comments
 
+Debbie Tubbs Brewer
Okay!
It is wonderful news.
I knew from my experienced doing as a care giver.
May she found good care and kind, loving
people.
God bless.
Add a comment...

Debbie Tubbs Brewer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wow!!! Great!!!
1
Add a comment...

Debbie Tubbs Brewer
owner

Insanely Beautiful Cats  - 
 
 
Мама устала😊😊😊
 ·  Translate
View original post
9
1
Happy Easter's profile photoCraig Goolsby III's profile photoJust Judy's profile photoKathleen Comas's profile photo
4 comments
 
Very healthy looking babies..
Add a comment...

Debbie Tubbs Brewer

Shared publicly  - 
4
Add a comment...

Debbie Tubbs Brewer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good morning 
 
Here's another one of those splendid gifs I've found!
View original post
4
Add a comment...

Debbie Tubbs Brewer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good morning very cold here 9 degrees not getting out today 
(Closed) I walk through the forest behind my cabin, the frozen part when I hear you yelling it me. "Hey Raven!" ~Raven
2
Add a comment...

Debbie Tubbs Brewer
owner

Insanely Beautiful Cats  - 
14
Debbie Tubbs Brewer's profile photoLynn Ligon's profile photo
3 comments
 
You're very welcome it's a beautiful cat I look forward to seeing more of your pictures please feel free to post in my community
Add a comment...
Debbie's Collections
Story
Tagline
I love God ,my husband, my children, my grandchildren, and my cat Doodlepot
Bragging rights
God has been good to me. I love God.💜💜💜
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
west tenn.
Work
Occupation
Janitor
Employment
  • Janitor, 2007 - present
    Cleaning
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
July 27, 1955
Relationship
Married
Other names
sue sue, birthday July 27
O k
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Appeal: GoodFacilities: Very GoodService: Good
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
7 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Appeal: ExcellentFacilities: Very GoodService: Very Good
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago