Profile

Cover photo
Franck Koudou
Attends UNIVERSITE FELIX HOUPHOUET BOIGNY ABIDJAN
15 followers|4,973 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Franck Koudou

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
merci car grace a vous je pourrez savoir beaucoup sur photoshop
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Franck Koudou

Shared publicly  - 
 
EVEN IN EUROPE DEMOCRACY IS NOT EASY
 
Séance mouvementée au Parlement ukrainien, cette nuit. Plusieurs dizaines de députés en faveur du pouvoir et de l'opposition se sont littéralement battus autour d'un projet de loi sur le statut de la langue russe dans ce pays. Bilan : au moins un député a dû être transporté à l'hôpital. http://lemde.fr/LydDiJ
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Franck Koudou

Shared publicly  - 
 
VERY INTELLIGENT
 
Entertainment is good with 1 screen, but it’s better with 2.

Introducing the Galaxy Tab 2.

It features a built-in IR blaster that lets you control your TV making it the Ultimate Entertainment Companion. Check it out and let us know what you think.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
15 people
Shannon Ellis's profile photo
coulibaly chaka's profile photo
vicky kumar's profile photo
Tchan GOULI-BI's profile photo
Jason Theodore's profile photo
Kouadio Serge Alain Yao's profile photo
Côte d'Ivoire Nouvelle Espérance's profile photo
Paritosh Tyagi's profile photo
kacou etienne christian Kouao's profile photo

Franck Koudou

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
avec cette video je su que ma base sera propre
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Franck Koudou

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Franck Koudou

Shared publicly  - 
 
NEVER GIVE UP THE FIGHT FOR FREEDOM AND JUSTICE IN THE WORLD.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
15 people
Shannon Ellis's profile photo
coulibaly chaka's profile photo
vicky kumar's profile photo
Tchan GOULI-BI's profile photo
Jason Theodore's profile photo
Kouadio Serge Alain Yao's profile photo
Côte d'Ivoire Nouvelle Espérance's profile photo
Paritosh Tyagi's profile photo
kacou etienne christian Kouao's profile photo
Education
  • UNIVERSITE FELIX HOUPHOUET BOIGNY ABIDJAN
    ANGLAIS, 2007 - present
  • University of Madras
    MANAGEMENT OF ADMINISTRATION AND ENTREPRISES, 2010 - present
Links
Work
Occupation
MANAGER
Skills
MANAGEMENT-MARKETING-COMMUNICATION-LEADERSHIP-COMPTABILITE-RESSOURCE HUMAINE-ENTREPREUNARIAT-ANGLAIS-ECONOMIE-FINANCE
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
MADIBA