Profile

Cover photo
Lucinda Langford
Works at St. Alphonsus
Attended Boise State University
Lives in Boise, ID
42,008 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Lucinda Langford changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Zion 2013
1
Add a comment...

Lucinda Langford

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
People
Education
  • Boise State University
    2010
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Eckert, Jorgensen, Adams, Ramsey, Brennan
Work
Occupation
Registered Nurse
Employment
  • St. Alphonsus
    Registered Nurse, present
  • Kaiser Permanente, Sonoma Community Hospital
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Boise, ID
Previously
Los Angeles, CA - Fairfax, CA, Mendocino, CA, Truckee, CA - Middleton, ID
Links
I have two pair of boots built by Brent. They are 20 years old and still double tough! Love them!!!
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map