Profile

Cover photo
Melissa Horn
Attended Northern Lebanon High School
Lived in Lebanon, Pennsylvania
7 followers|158,160 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Have her in circles
7 people
Corey King's profile photo
James Horn's profile photo
Alicia Gable's profile photo
Debbie Rhoads's profile photo
Charlotte Droege's profile photo
jennifer helm's profile photo

Communities

Melissa hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
7 people
Corey King's profile photo
James Horn's profile photo
Alicia Gable's profile photo
Debbie Rhoads's profile photo
Charlotte Droege's profile photo
jennifer helm's profile photo
Communities
Education
  • Northern Lebanon High School
    1999 - 2003
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Other names
Melissa Walton, Missy
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Bio Inc.
  • World's Biggest Picture Cross
  • SongPop 2
  • KleptoCats
  • Stars Path
  • Lyfoes
  • Restaurant City Debug
  • Rock vs Guitar Hero 2015
  • Color Fill 2
  • My Singing Monsters DawnOfFire
  • Plunder Pirates
  • Griddlers Plus
  • Clash of Kings
  • Clash of Clans
  • Angry Birds Under Pigstruction
  • Peggle Blast
Story
Tagline
I Have the Most Greatest Family Ever <3
Introduction
I am currently 28 with two boys, JT (born April 04, 2012) and Noah who will be turning 6 in June, 2012. I have been with my husband for almost 7 years and married to him for almost 3 years. 


Bragging rights
Have 2 kids, Married to a soldier
Work
Occupation
Homemaker taking care of my two boys :D
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Lebanon, Pennsylvania - Jonestown, Pennsylvania - Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania - Columbia, Pennsylvania - Marietta, Pennsylvania
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to