Profile

Cover photo
Faarish Ibrahim
Worked at Faarish
Attended Seenu atholhu madharusa
Lives in GDh Nadella
15 followers|87,940 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Faarish Ibrahim

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Collections Faarish is following
Education
  • Seenu atholhu madharusa
    commerece, 2004 - 2007
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 10, 1985
Relationship
Married
Other names
KD. huzyfaa,
Links
Work
Occupation
computer technesion trainy
Skills
caratie, computer literacy, etc...
Employment
  • Faarish
    comp.tech
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
GDh Nadella
Previously
upper south huvadhoo
Contact Information
Home
Phone
9653592
Email
Address
vaadheege, GDh Nadella