Profile

Cover photo
Oliver Thompson
Works at st simon smegma.com.co.uk SMEGMA!
Attends st simon smegma.com.co.uk SMEGMA!
Lived in maidstone, kent, st.andrew's road
8 followers|58,074 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Oliver Thompson
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Ainsley Harriott is are official spokesperson! Smegmaawareness.co.uk
1
Add a comment...

Oliver Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
I LOVE HIM SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO MUCH! xoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxooxoxoxoxoxooxooxooxooxoxoxoxoxoxoxooxoxoxoxoxooxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxo
1
Add a comment...

Oliver Thompson

i'm alone but not unhappy  - 
 
Hey guys
leader of the after party here
anyone got any ideas like sunshine and happiness
1
Add a comment...

Oliver Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey guys, just an update hear!
I'm now pregnant with Jeremy Clarkson's baby after having an affair on my wife Yvonka
I still love her, we've shared eachother's smegma
We're both going raise the baby and call Callum
1
Oliver Thompson's profile photo
 
I ate the baby
Add a comment...

Oliver Thompson
owner

Discussion  - 
 
We can fight this disease together! Smegmaawreness.co.uk
1
Add a comment...

Oliver Thompson

Shared publicly  - 
 
COME AND COCK ME
come and cock me
Thu, December 25, 2014, 1:30 PM GMT
London Borough of Wandsworth

1
Oliver Thompson's profile photo
 
PLZZZZZZ
IM GAGING FOR IT YOU FAT CUNTS
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Smegma Scientist
Employment
  • st simon smegma.com.co.uk SMEGMA!
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
maidstone, kent, st.andrew's road
Story
Tagline
Loving, bubbly person who loves a bit of cock up his own arse, especially Vanessa Savage's and Calvin Lee's
Introduction

I grew up in a smegma infested area located St.Andrew's road Maidstone kent England near blackthorn. :)

Education
  • st simon smegma.com.co.uk SMEGMA!
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Cat
Looking for
Dating, A relationship
Birthday
May 2, 1921
Relationship
Widowed
Other names
Smegman
I went to the dentist to attempt to get my smegma removed, this was for some reason not the case, the ripped my anus apart and I actually fell through myself, Great Day!
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
I get quality clothing here, it's the perfect fit, as I am a Vietnamese nugget dwarf
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
I love the smell. I love the taste. I love the feel. Amazing.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
5 reviews
Map
Map
Map
I love cun!! I love Lingerie!! I love kids!! I am Gimp!!
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
I love the hot sensations you get when you immediately walk in as my anus twinkles from inside me. As a UKIP worker I have to look at foreign business and I loved it. The atmosphere was amazing! Next stop, Wonderland Maidstone!
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago