Profile

Cover photo
Ashish Vaya
Attended St. Anselms s.s school
Lives in varanasi
314 followers|74,807 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Ashish Vaya

Shared publicly  - 
 
hungama hi hungama
Andhad, Alhad aur bahut Kolaahal hai idhar, hadbadi me log bhag rahe kidhar kidhar, Baahar se dikhta jitna jeevanth sansaar hai soona pada utna hi andar se har insaan hai, Sochta rehta hu, sab dhong he dikhava he , aur har ek mann me moh he itna, Dusre ko n...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ashish Vaya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sundays at Home are far more RElaXinn
1
Add a comment...

Ashish Vaya

Shared publicly  - 
 
:)
Mohit Bansal originally shared:
 
Zuck says "Why are people surprised that I have a Google account?' :P
Facebook CEO Mark Zuckerberg joining Google+ was a major media event, with everyone from Forbes to The Daily Mail covering the fact that the founder established a Google+ profile, building Circles tha...
1
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
student
Employment
  • student, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
varanasi
Previously
bhilwara - kota - udaipur
Education
  • St. Anselms s.s school
    1994 - 2006
  • Central Academy , Kota
    2006 - 2008
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
aviam