Profile

Cover photo
Adam C
Attends Baker College
Lives in Owosso, Michigan
73,042 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Adam C changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

Adam C

Shared publicly  - 
1
Work
Skills
Photoshop
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Owosso, Michigan
Previously
Burton, Michigan - Cleveland, Kentucky - Dunlap, Tennessee
Links
YouTube
Education
  • Baker College
    Computer Programming, 2014 - present
  • Bryant School
  • Owosso Middle School
  • Owosso High School
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 15, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
Detonation, Detest, Det, AlwaysWu
Public - 7 months ago
reviewed 7 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map