Profile

Cover photo
Jeff Whitesell
Attended Jordan Matthews
Lived in Siler City
2,438 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jeff Whitesell

Shared publicly  - 
 
muh muh muh muh muh muh
1
Add a comment...

Jeff Whitesell

Shared publicly  - 
 
i have a guitar that im willing to sell, anybody want any info on it just send me a message
1
Add a comment...

Jeff Whitesell

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jesus i havent been on here in forever
1
Ian Gonzalez's profile photoJeff Whitesell's profile photoAlde Uresti's profile photo
4 comments
 
hahahaha yeah i only use g+ to see if new youtube videos came up lol
Add a comment...

Jeff Whitesell

Shared publicly  - 
1
charles wolfe's profile photo
 
can't tell if i shit my pants or jizzed myself
Add a comment...

Jeff Whitesell

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
CAKE of the day!!! :) U gotta share this one.


@fluffyguy<--- twitter
1
Jeff Whitesell's profile photo
 
bad baking man
Add a comment...

Jeff Whitesell

Shared publicly  - 
 
i hate dressing up for school, i wish i a had a polo shirt lol
1
Jeff Whitesell's profile photo
6 comments
 
haha
Add a comment...

Jeff Whitesell

Shared publicly  - 
 
quesadillas are put in the class, hopefully second block enjoys my cooking X)
1
Dakota Lawrence's profile photoJeff Whitesell's profile photo
3 comments
 
lol
Add a comment...

Jeff Whitesell

Shared publicly  - 
1
charles wolfe's profile photo
 
the 6 still looks like a giraffe man getting head
Add a comment...

Jeff Whitesell

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cant wait
1
Jeff Whitesell's profile photo
3 comments
 
alright man later
Add a comment...

Jeff Whitesell

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Kung Fu Bear !
1
Jeff Whitesell's profile photoAbigail Fernandez Bello's profile photo
2 comments
 
haha
Add a comment...

Jeff Whitesell

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jim Marshall died April 5 2012, he was 88 years old, he was a master, and a pioneer of his trade and he will be greatly missed. R.I.P.
1
Jeff Whitesell's profile photo
6 comments
 
get away from me
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
Guitar Player
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Siler City
Links
Story
Tagline
Guitars and Noise
Introduction
Hello Everyone!!! (Imbers Voice) I was named Thomas from birth like my dad but EVERYBODY calls me Jeff.i am a video gamer (well a little) and no i dont play the Wii or the PS3 {but i plan to get one soon :)} i play XBOX 360. But thats the boring part, i am mainly known as a "GUITAR PLAYER" (Gods voice). And if u think i play acoustic most of the time or i play like Justin Biebejthwre then u are DEAD WRONG!!!!!!!!!! I am a electric guitar player from the beginning and i like to play anything from blues to rock to hard rock to heavy metal. i own a Fender Telecaster w/ Hot rail Duncan pickups and Fender Stratocaster all running through my Vox Head amp. Music fasinates me!!!!!!!! I love CDs and LPs even though they are apparently out dated but i LOVE THEM!!!!!!
Bragging rights
Im not out of High School yet but its close
Education
  • Jordan Matthews
    2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
June 6
Other names
Just Jeff is fine