Profile

Cover photo
Cichy
1 follower|19,835 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Cichy

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hell, they still considered Pluto as a planet back then...
Have her in circles
1 person
People
Have her in circles
1 person
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
December 11, 1996
Relationship
Single
Other names
Kot w Glanach, Cichy Protagonista
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • みっちりねこ だっしゅ!
  • MY LITTLE PONY
  • Project 9
Story
Introduction
Zuza, 18, Poland. Drawing, books, anime, video games.
/A cat, a rocker, a listener, a writer, a dreamer.
Links
YouTube
Contributor to