Profile

Cover photo
Robbie Thomason
Worked at Baptist South Hospital
Attends Liberty Bible College
Lives in Montomgery 36109
4 followers|7,476 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
4 people
Warren Rice's profile photo
USA Drywall & Janitorial Services's profile photo
Don't Knock It Til You Try It Southern Cooking's profile photo
Bill Roa's profile photo

Robbie hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
4 people
Warren Rice's profile photo
USA Drywall & Janitorial Services's profile photo
Don't Knock It Til You Try It Southern Cooking's profile photo
Bill Roa's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Stay at home mom. Taking online classes
Employment
  • Baptist South Hospital
    Pathology Supervisor, 2005 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Montomgery 36109
Story
Tagline
I just try to live life to the fullest. Tell everyone you love them...it could be the last time they hear those words. Believe in miracles...they are all around us!!
Introduction
I was looking for an old friend and found him on here!!

I lived in Atlanta for years but am now back in Montgomery, Alabama......would go back to Atlanta in a heart beat!!
Bragging rights
College AUM I have 4 kids now..ages 26, 24, 15 and 2. I also have 2 angels in Heaven who died in 1996...Christopher and Taylor!!
Education
  • Liberty Bible College
    Psychology, 2011 - present
  • AUM
    Science, 1982 - 1986
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Robbie Brown Robbie DuCasse