Profile

Cover photo
Sharon Olivas
Works at Shay and CO
Attended Bella Vista H.S.
Lives in FAIR OAKS, CA
6 followers|21,310 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
6 people
alex beede's profile photo

Sharon hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
6 people
alex beede's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Domestic Engineer
Employment
  • Shay and CO
    Domestic Engineer, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
FAIR OAKS, CA
Previously
Sacramento, CA - Lancaster, CA
Links
Other profiles
Story
Bragging rights
By being a Domestic Engineer, the benefits are fabulous and the pay is nil...but I LOVE IT!
Education
  • Bella Vista H.S.
    General Ed, 1977 - 1981
  • American River College
    Art, 1981 - 1984
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
September 22, 1963
Relationship
Single
Other names
Sharon Shay Olivas, Shay, Shay Monster/Momster