Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Patrick Harris
Worked at WebMarketTeam.com
Attended GunRightsForAll
Lives in Tennessee
14 followers|22,587 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Patrick Harris

Shared publicly  - 
 
Conservatives are misunderstood. The foundation of our country's "greatness" was founded on conservative principles. Don't believe me? Do the homework and judge for yourself!
1
Story
Introduction
Peter Harris, Tennessee
Education
  • GunRightsForAll
    2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
Married
Other names
Petejoe
Work
Occupation
Parts Manager
Employment
  • WebMarketTeam.com
    Owner/Operator
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Tennessee
Links