Profile

Cover photo
Alistair DogHouse Bailey
Works at ReelHouseTV
Lives in Pembroke
478 followers|74,447 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

 
Fucking VooDoo magic maaaaan

3
Add a comment...
2
Add a comment...
 
To the Bone 
DogHouse Al
DogHouse Vinyl Cover for CN Williams ReelHouseTV 27/01/2015
1
Add a comment...
 
 
Pembroke Castle, #Pembrokeshire, site details and online images:
http://www.coflein.gov.uk/en/site/94945/images/PEMBROKE+CASTLE%2C+PEMBROKE/

Please Follow: +Royal Commission on the Ancient and Historical Monuments of Wales 

The Royal Commission is the investigation body and national archive for the historic environment of Wales. It has the lead role in ensuring that Wales’s archaeological, built and maritime heritage is authoritatively recorded, and seeks to promote the understanding and appreciation of this heritage nationally and internationally.

#RCAHMWales #CastlesofWales #Cymru #Wales #Archaeology #Heritage #Archive #Monuments #History #Architecture #Houses #UK #Research #Ancient #Historical #Attractions #Walesphotography #HeritageHighlights #VisitWales
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Alistair DogHouse Bailey

Дискусија  - 
 
Sponsored by Don King
Supported by King Dong
Big like Godzilla
Big like King Kong

Vinyl Only Sessions Fridays 10pmBST 

www.reelhousetv.com
Mixcloud
DogHouse Al is on Mixcloud. Join to listen to great radio shows, DJ mix sets and Podcasts
1
1
Alistair DogHouse Bailey's profile photo
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
478 people
Thaila Kaikana's profile photo
Marcin Kenx's profile photo
Esco Carter's profile photo
Guy Candler's profile photo
Duchossoy David's profile photo
Bear Grylls's profile photo
DJ Peroba's profile photo
GUILLERMO SANZ's profile photo
McClarenDesign's Car of the Week Reviews's profile photo
 
 
So #Seoul has this..and we're drooling with the itchiest fingers!! #BoogieCertified
The Vinyl Factory is an independent British company that collaborates with musicians and artists to create ultra-premium handmade limited editions and accompanying exhibitions.
View original post
1
Add a comment...
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...
1
1
shankti oviedo's profile photo
Add a comment...
A south Wales bus company says it will withdraw an advertising campaign showing a partly dressed woman following an online backlash.
1
Jeremy Hopkins's profile photo
 
Tidy.
Add a comment...
 
 
Sponsored by Don King
Supported by King Dong
Big like Godzilla
Big like King Kong

Vinyl Only Sessions Fridays 10pmBST 

www.reelhousetv.com
Mixcloud
DogHouse Al is on Mixcloud. Join to listen to great radio shows, DJ mix sets and Podcasts
View original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
478 people
Thaila Kaikana's profile photo
Marcin Kenx's profile photo
Esco Carter's profile photo
Guy Candler's profile photo
Duchossoy David's profile photo
Bear Grylls's profile photo
DJ Peroba's profile photo
GUILLERMO SANZ's profile photo
McClarenDesign's Car of the Week Reviews's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pembroke
Previously
Marbella - San Marino - Cardiff - Santander
Story
Tagline
DogHouse Al. Vinyl Junkie. Forever Young.
Introduction
Presenter of the Strictly Vinyl Only Show Live From The DogHouse on www.Reelhousetv.com #KeepingitReel
Bragging rights
It's like an eighteen wheeler
Work
Occupation
Presenter / Host
Employment
  • ReelHouseTV
    2012 - present
  • REELHOUSETV
    2012 - present
  • ReelhouseFM
    2012 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Al Bundy
The Fat Boy Breakfast is the Best in Town.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Best Chippy in Pembroke FO SHO
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map