Profile

Cover photo
Antonio Alegre
Works at Motofil Robotics
Attended Escola Secundária Homem Cristo
Lives in São Jacinto-Aveiro
30 followers|51,143 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Antonio Alegre

Shared publicly  - 
 
Rua Tomé Barros Queirós 135, 3830-252 Ílhavo, Portugal
1
Add a comment...

Antonio Alegre

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Antonio Alegre

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
shane doesn't move the all time, he's stoned a lot
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
30 people
Manuel Fernandes's profile photo
Rui Vaz's profile photo
CineCarsTV's profile photo
Carlos Vieira's profile photo
tita arantes's profile photo
Braulio Torres's profile photo
Adeel Rafique's profile photo
B Ramos's profile photo
Teresa Calisto Fernandes's profile photo

Antonio Alegre

Shared publicly  - 
1
Tómané Durães's profile photo
 
SOLTARAM TE DA PILDA ;)
Add a comment...

Antonio Alegre

Shared publicly  - 
 
S. Jacinto
1
Add a comment...

Antonio Alegre

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Muito bom Paul Da Silva, boa sorte e muito sucesso...
 ·  Translate
3
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
30 people
Manuel Fernandes's profile photo
Rui Vaz's profile photo
CineCarsTV's profile photo
Carlos Vieira's profile photo
tita arantes's profile photo
Braulio Torres's profile photo
Adeel Rafique's profile photo
B Ramos's profile photo
Teresa Calisto Fernandes's profile photo
Education
  • Escola Secundária Homem Cristo
    Humanidades, 1989 - 1994
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
November 4, 1975
Relationship
Single
Other names
levezinho
Work
Occupation
Serralheiro/Soldador
Employment
  • Motofil Robotics
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
São Jacinto-Aveiro
Previously
Lisboa - Arroios
Antonio Alegre's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
SpeechSynthesis Data Installer
market.android.com

Installs the data files needed by the Android TTS for synthesizing in the following languages: English (US) English (UK) French German Itali

Restaurante A Peixaria
plus.google.com

Restaurante A Peixaria hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Download: Latest Google Play Store 4.3.11 [Teardown]
www.androidpolice.com

About a week ago, Google released a fairly major update to the Play Store with version 4.3.10. The update brought combined update notificati

Cars & Autos news
market.android.com

news from automotive industry & car makers w/ a little motorsport to spice it upsimple universal phone + tablet rss reader w/ always fresh n

galería
market.android.com

Gallery es un navegador de imágenes gratuito, que tiene el efecto 3D. Soporte para el formato de imagen popular, incluyendo: BMP, JPEG, JPEG

Anedotas Engracadas Vídeos Rir: Estejam atentos aos vossos superiores po...
rio-de-risos.blogspot.com

Estejam atentos aos vossos superiores porque senão... No trabalho deverão estar sempre atentos ao que os vossos superiores têm para vos dize