Profile

Cover photo
jequita johnson
Works at U. S. Post Office
Attended empire
18 followers|17,479 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
18 people
Symprosa Scott's profile photo
TheBaddestBrod08's profile photo
Chaunta Matthews's profile photo
Jennifer McCray's profile photo
Bridgette Matthews's profile photo
Carrie Whittle's profile photo
Maria Conley's profile photo
Miss Crystal's profile photo
Tamara Robinson's profile photo

jequita hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
18 people
Symprosa Scott's profile photo
TheBaddestBrod08's profile photo
Chaunta Matthews's profile photo
Jennifer McCray's profile photo
Bridgette Matthews's profile photo
Carrie Whittle's profile photo
Maria Conley's profile photo
Miss Crystal's profile photo
Tamara Robinson's profile photo
Education
  • empire
    cosmetology, 2010 - 2011
  • adult learning center, richmond, va
    1996 - 1999
  • mosby
    1991 - 1996
Links
Work
Employment
  • U. S. Post Office
    Carrier, present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
July 8, 1980
Relationship
Married
Other names
keyda
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Wheel Of Fun
  • Cooking Dash
  • Diner Dash X