Cover photo
Ameer Matani
Attends isg dammam
Collections Ameer is following
  • isg dammam
Starcraft 2, portal 2 and minecraft fan ;)
Love Starcraft 2 and occasionally play portal 2. Still a bronzie in Starcraft, hoping to get to silver soon :).

Im also up to date with most tech news thanks to Cnet.

Like watching Day[9] videos.
Bragging rights
Got my Google+ invite from the great chatroom in Buzz Out Loud on Cnet
Basic Information
Other names
Stike05, or Stike (on Starcraft 2, numbers are not allowed in usernames), stike96 (on youtube)
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • XCOM®:Enemy Within
  • Paperama
  • Phases
  • PewDiePie:Legend of Brofist
Ameer Matani's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google I/O 2015 – Apps para Android no Google Play

The official Google I/O 2015 app was built to be your co-pilot to navigate the conference, whether you’re attending in-person or remotely. -


Immerse Yourself in Technology!


The Best Mobile Tech News and Reviews | PhoneDog | Home of the Official Smartphone Rankings

Blue Lightning TV

Free, HD, Online Photoshop tutorials for All Levels

Project Loon

Balloon-powered Internet for everyone.

WhatsApp Messenger

WhatsApp Messenger is a smartphone messenger available for Android and other smartphones. WhatsApp uses your 3G or WiFi (when available) to

Download music, movies, games, software! The Pirate Bay - The galaxy's m...

Download music, movies, games, software and much more. The Pirate Bay is the galaxy's largest bittorrent network.

Dropbox - Simplify your life

Dropbox is a free service that lets you bring your photos, docs, and videos anywhere and share them easily. Never email yourself a file agai

Google Images

Google Images. The most comprehensive image search on the web.


Google Instant is off due to connection speed. Press Enter to search. Press Enter to search. Screen-reader users, click here to turn off Goo

The Verge

The Verge is the definitive source for the latest in technology news, reviews, and up-to-the-minute scoops. From gadgets to startups, apps, and tech culture, The Verge has you covered with in-depth reporting, original features, and editorials from the smartest team in tech writing.

Google+ for iPhone 3G, iPhone 3GS, and iPhone 4 on the iTunes App Store

Learn more, read reviews, and download Google+ by Google on the iTunes App Store.

AdBlock - Chrome Web Store

The most popular Chrome extension, with over 2 million users! Blocks ads all over the web.

YouTube - Broadcast Yourself.

Share your videos with friends, family, and the world


Sharing news and tips from the Gmail team and friends


The #1 Source for videogames content online

Offline Google Mail - Chrome Web Store

Gmail Offline beta is a Gmail app built to support offline access, allowing mail to be read, responded to, searched and archived...

YouTube - Broadcast Yourself


Apple - OS X Mountain Lion - Inspired by iPad. Made for the Mac.

OS X Mountain Lion brings all-new innovative features. They're inspired by iPad, they're made for the Mac, and they work even better with iC

YouTube - [HD] TvZ Liquid`TLO v mTwDIMAGA G3 Starcraft 2

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi