Profile

Cover photo
Heather Nees
Works at Berkshire Hathaway Pen Fed Realty
Attended Hopatcong High School
Lives in Chesterfield, VA
41 followers|69,083 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Heather hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
Be a Flamingo, not a penguin.
Introduction
Are you from Jersey? I'm from Jersey...just a Jersey girl living in a Virginia world. Help!!!!
Bragging rights
I've never met a stranger. Chances are, even on a cruise ship at sea, I will run into someone I know.
Education
  • Hopatcong High School
    1982
  • County College of Morris
    Music, 1986
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
March 6, 1964
Other names
Heather J. Schwartz
Work
Occupation
Real Estate Agent
Skills
I effectively assist people with the aquisition and disposition of real estate assests (buy and sell homes!)
Employment
  • Berkshire Hathaway Pen Fed Realty
    Real Estate Agent, 2015 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Chesterfield, VA
Links