Profile

Cover photo
Michelle Robenalt
Attended Washington University in St. Louis
36 followers|5,217 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Have her in circles
36 people
Chris MacGregor's profile photo
Eugene Tavares's profile photo
Thomas Acciani's profile photo
Shelly Kelly's profile photo
Thurman Allen's profile photo
Beth Celenza's profile photo
Victoria Majerczak's profile photo
A. Allen Thorn's profile photo
Michael Kramer's profile photo

Michelle hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
36 people
Chris MacGregor's profile photo
Eugene Tavares's profile photo
Thomas Acciani's profile photo
Shelly Kelly's profile photo
Thurman Allen's profile photo
Beth Celenza's profile photo
Victoria Majerczak's profile photo
A. Allen Thorn's profile photo
Michael Kramer's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Supply Chain Management
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Michelle Knepper
Story
Tagline
hello? is anyone there?
Education
  • Washington University in St. Louis
    BS Chemical Engineering, 1988 - 1992
  • Washington University in St. Louis
    BA Applied Mathematics, 1988 - 1992
  • University of Cincinnati
    MBA Operations Management, 1994 - 1995
Michelle Robenalt's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Westeros: The 'A Song of Ice and Fire' Domain
www.westeros.org

Westeros is the premier fansite for George R.R. Martin and his series of epic fantasy books, 'A Song of Ice and Fire'.

i won’t photograph ugly people | indiana county, pa photographer | perso...
jenmckenphoto.com

I wrote a blog a month or two ago that talked about all the things I learned about being a self employeed business owner. I was only roughly

Bad Math Hurts Herman Cain’s Good Tax Intentions: Ramesh Ponnuru - Busin...
www.businessweek.com

If you think taxes are complicated now, wait until Herman Cain simplifies them. The former chief executive officer of Godfather’s Pizza Inc.

How the Grinch Stole Christmas
market.android.com

“I MUST find some way to stop Christmas from coming!”★★★ All Dr. Seuss apps are on SALE 40-80% OFF this week only! ★★★ The Dr. Seuss classic

Official Store - TOMS Shoes - One for One - A Pair of New Shoes is Given...
www.toms.com

TOMS was founded on a simple premise: For every pair you purchase, TOMS will give a pair of shoes to a child in need. One for One.

The Journey: Proud to Be a Level Four Santa
uuminister.blogspot.com

Proud to Be a Level Four Santa. I believe in Santa Claus. I believe in people. Believe means different things, doesn't it? And sometimes

22 Yarnbombing Examples to Make You Smile at The New Home Ec
blogs.babble.com

I've never seen yarnbombing in real life, but one day I hope to run into one of these gorgeous examples. You won't believe these 22 examples

Photo Bags | Personalized Purses | Photo Handbags | Snaptotes.com
www.snaptotes.com

Create your own personalized photo handbag in a snap! Snaptotes makes it easy to create the perfect photo bags, purses, totes, and more.