Profile

Cover photo
Eira Duran
Works at The Lord Jesus Christ
Attended Latin University of Panama
Lives in Michigan
109 followers|149,289 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Have her in circles
109 people
Wendy Smith's profile photo
Serena Built's profile photo
Simon Rasmussen's profile photo
Berta Isabelina's profile photo
Anthony Blackman's profile photo
Blessed Ezeaku Kenneth's profile photo
God's Child's profile photo
Joy Marshek's profile photo
Jared Hardin's profile photo

Eira hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
109 people
Wendy Smith's profile photo
Serena Built's profile photo
Simon Rasmussen's profile photo
Berta Isabelina's profile photo
Anthony Blackman's profile photo
Blessed Ezeaku Kenneth's profile photo
God's Child's profile photo
Joy Marshek's profile photo
Jared Hardin's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Helpmeet of Johnny and Mom
Skills
some (tennis player)
Employment
  • The Lord Jesus Christ
    Witness, 2006 - present
    Acts 16:31; Phil. 4:6-7
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Michigan
Previously
united State
Links
YouTube
Story
Introduction
"A creative economy is the fuel of magnificence".
Ralph Waldo Emerson
Bragging rights
I am a wife stay home mom and creative independet marketer with a lot of goals but the most important to please my Lord and Saviour Jesus Christ
Education
  • Latin University of Panama
    Business Administration and Marketing, 2000
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Eira Maria
Eira Duran's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Best Mobile Phone Service Monroe MI | Solavei | Monroe, Michigan
www.smartguy.com

SmartGuy eliminates the worry and anxiety normally associated with finding, selecting and hiring a professional.

Thank you Lord ( Spanish)
www.youtube.com

In all things always give thank you to the Lord

Nothing better to do
www.youtube.com

Pray and Praise the Lord all day long and make a joyful noise unto the Lord

Best Mobile Phone Services Monroe MI | Solavei | Monroe, Michigan
www.smartguy.com

SmartGuy eliminates the worry and anxiety normally associated with finding, selecting and hiring a professional.