Profile

Cover photo
telkis''tds'' dimitris
Works at Telkis_D
Lives in Corfu
8,273 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews
People
In his circles
102 people
Work
Occupation
Dj, Producer
Employment
  • Telkis_D
    OWNER / DJ, 2008 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Τελκιριδης δημητρης
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Σωστό Λάθος
  • Clash of Clans
Story
Introduction
Telkiridis Dimitris aka Telkis_D
I am E.D.M. DJ & Producer. I was born in 1992 in Athens but i grew up in Veroia,Imathia. I started playing music as DJ 5 years ago in small private parties. My first inspirations was from my hometown's local nightclubs and bars. Every year after my firts touch with music I continued practicing my DJ skills specializing in Electro house music. In 2010 I attended Aud
io and Visual Arts Department of Ionian University in Corfu. In late 2011 I started producing music and making a few radio sets in Corfu.Moreover I DJ parties at some of the best bars and Noghtclubs around Corfu,Veroia and Thessaloniki. In 2012 my first productions are ready to shown off. Keep in touch with my page for more news,shows,production and more...

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Corfu
Previously
CORFU - VEROIA - ATHENS

Stream

In his circles
102 people

telkis''tds'' hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

telkis''tds'' dimitris's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Please Enable Javascript
www.jeffshea.com

The page you are trying to access requires JavaScript to serve it's advertisements. Please help keep this site free by enabling JavaScript d

Football Manager 2015 Full Game Free Download For PC With Keygen
www.whathacks.com

Football Manager 2015 PC, Football Manager 2015 download, Football Manager 2015 free download, Football Manager 2015 Torrent Download, FM 15

ΧΙΟΝΙΖΕΙ στο Σέλι | Veria City News
veria-city-news.blogspot.com

ΧΙΟΝΙΖΕΙ στο Σέλι. veria Δευτέρα, 10 Οκτωβρίου 2011. Οι πρώτες νυφάδες χιονιού ξεκίνησαν να πέφτουν στις πλαγιές του Βερμίου... Μπήκε δυναμι

Η αποκλειστικότητα του Veria-city-news!!! | Veria City News
veria-city-news.blogspot.com

Η αποκλειστικότητα του Veria-city-news!!! veria Παρασκευή, 30 Σεπτεμβρίου 2011. Το veria-city-news βρίσκεται στην ευχάριστη θέση να σας ανακ

Chuckie vs DJ Obek - Make Some Craissy Noise (Telkis D 2k12 Mashup)
soundcloud.com

Dj & Producer Telkis_D: I am 20 year old Dj & Producer from Veria, Greece DJing @ Corfu,Κέρκυρα (Destijl club,Inside bar,Hook bar,Must Night

Swedish House Mafia ft. John Martin - Save The World (Telkis D Remix)
soundcloud.com

This is a remix I made from the bomb track "Save The World" by Swedish House Mafia. Hope you like it! You can also download it for free...

Treat me (Othon T. Deep mix) by zxothonz in the Sasse – Treat Me on Beat...
play.beatport.com

Listen and vote for Treat me (Othon T. Deep mix) by zxothonz in Beatport's Sasse – Treat Me

Telkis_D on Beatport DJs
dj.beatport.com

Dj & Producer Telkis_D: I am EDM Dj & Producer from Veria, Greece. Listen to my works and Comment or Download if you like!!!

Hard Rock Sofa & Swanky Tunes vs Thomas Gold - Marsch Marsch HERE WE...
soundcloud.com

Enjoy my new edit from the bomb track "Here We Go"!!! Listen, Comment, Download!!!

Telkis_D Live Set @ Tree Top's Bar Gouvia, Corfu (7/7/2012)
soundcloud.com

A small taste of my set @ Tree Top's Bar!!! (7/7/2k12) Have nice summer EVERYBODY!!!

Chuckie - Live At Electric Daisy Carnival Las Vegas 2012
soundcloud.com

Here is my live set of Electric Daisy Carnival Las Vegas 2012!!!!! Shout out to Insomniac for letting the boy play on the mainstage!

Telkis_D "TDS" June 2012 set
soundcloud.com

This is my summer set of 2012!!! Enjoy!!! Like, Comment & SHARE!!! Thank you!!! Playlist: 1. Avicii-Silhouettes (Original Vocal Mix

Issy vs Tristan Garner - You & Me In Caribe (Telkis D Mashup 2012 Re...
soundcloud.com

My new Edit!!! Enjoy & Share!!! Find Me Facebook Profile:http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=1572216017 Facebook Page:http://www

Faithless vs Nari & Milani - Atom Insomnia (Telkis D 2012 Bootleg)
soundcloud.com

Listen to Faithless vs Nari & Milani - Atom Insomnia (Telkis D 2012 Bootleg) by Telkis_D "TDS" | Create, record and share the

Telkis D - Mix (April 2012)
soundcloud.com

Listen to Telkis D - Mix (April 2012) by Telkis "TDS" Dimitris | Create, record and share the sounds you create anywhere to friends, family

Για άρρωστους γαύρους: ΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΟΙ ΑΠΟΔΕΙΞΕΙΣ....
puertorojo7.blogspot.com

Επειδή στο μπλόγκ δε λέμε λόγια του αέρα ορίστε και οι αποδείξεις..... τι έχετε να πείτε τώρα κύριε Μπιτσαξή;;;; κύριοι της ελληνικής αστυνο

The Beat Project (Vol.2) (preview)
soundcloud.com

A small preview of my new set "The Beat Project" (Vol.2) Enjoy! Dj TELKIS''TDS''DIMITRIS Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/profile.php...

Wysheid - No Sugar
soundcloud.com

Listen to Wysheid - No Sugar by WysheiD | Create, record and share the sounds you create anywhere to friends, family and the world with Soun

Δείτε το μαγευτικό Σέλι χιονισμένο!!! | Veria City News
veria-city-news.blogspot.com

Δείτε το μαγευτικό Σέλι χιονισμένο!!! veria Παρασκευή, 23 Δεκεμβρίου 2011. H συγκεκριμένη φωτογραφία από το αγαπημένο μας Σέλι απεικονίζει έ

Going Through ft Ελισάβετ Σπανού - Κάτι Μοναδικό(Dito Deejay Rework)
soundcloud.com

Going Through ft Ελισάβετ Σπανού - Κάτι Μοναδικό(Dito Deejay Rework) Sintoma kai to deftero remix se sinergasia me ton Timo Deejay Stay Tu

Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map