Profile

Cover photo
Sara Guittard
Lives in Alençon/Le Mans
243 followers|227,490 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Sara Guittard

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mick Maeda
Mick Maeda - Silent (Original Mix) [FREE DOWNLOAD] by Mick Maeda
1
Add a comment...

Sara Guittard

Shared publicly  - 
 
Join Alana Aldea on the exciting journey to create her first solo short album (EP)
3
Add a comment...

Sara Guittard

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Sara Guittard

Shared publicly  - 
 
Trance Hub is giving away copies of 'In Trance We Trust 20' by Menno de Jong, Mike Saint-Jules & Sneijder.
2
Add a comment...

Sara Guittard

Shared publicly  - 
 
Have a great day all !!
James Dymond - Overthrow (Protoculture Remix)
♥•♥•♥ xXx
6
1
Add a comment...

Sara Guittard

Shared publicly  - 
 
Here we gooo !! It's #ASOT time !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! :-D
Love the new intro btw (-:
+Armin van Buuren +A State Of Trance 
#ASOT658  
♥•♥•♥ xXx
2
Add a comment...

Sara Guittard

Shared publicly  - 
 
#NowPlaying #ASOT2014 mixed by the best #DJ of the world : +Armin van Buuren !!! :-D
♥•♥•♥ xXx
13
Andy Dean's profile photoDiego Pereira's profile photo
2 comments
 
Nice!  ASOT  Armin Van Buuren!!
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
243 people
Emanuele Leto's profile photo
Rusu Ioan's profile photo
WACKEN METAL RADIO's profile photo
Denish Gorfad's profile photo
Dark Wolf's profile photo
Cesar Tapia Villeda's profile photo
carmem blazquez blazque's profile photo
yuSwaR ADN's profile photo
JOSE JUAN PRADO JIMENEZ's profile photo

Sara Guittard

Shared publicly  - 
 
PoLaRiS pres. Full Focus #008 Neelix
Mixcloud
Listen to PoLaRiS pres. Full Focus #008 Neelix by PoLaRiS
1
Add a comment...

Sara Guittard

Shared publicly  - 
 
Faite de votre Noël 2014 une journée inoubliable. Génération mobiles en partenariat ave MobileFun.fr ont le plaisir de vous proposer de gagner un smartphone HTC, des accessoires et des bons d'achats à placer sous votre sapin… Durée du concours. Ce concours se déroulera sur deux semaines, ...
1
Add a comment...

Sara Guittard

Shared publicly  - 
 
/!\
One of my friend is giving away a free $400 ticket for EDC Las Vegas because he can't go.
If you're interested :
Contact him on twitter :@Neil_ASOT
Or on Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/neil.j.woodley?fref=photo
♥•♥•♥ xXx
3
Add a comment...

Sara Guittard

Shared publicly  - 
 
It's the sun in your eyes....
www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ba-c6LluluY #SunInYourEyes #Enjoy #Life #Be #Happy #Breath
#MissTrance  ♥•♥•♥ xXx
16
anouar sibari's profile photoPape  Ndiaye's profile photoBabboula Ahmet's profile photo
3 comments
 
الله يستر على جمالكي


 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
243 people
Emanuele Leto's profile photo
Rusu Ioan's profile photo
WACKEN METAL RADIO's profile photo
Denish Gorfad's profile photo
Dark Wolf's profile photo
Cesar Tapia Villeda's profile photo
carmem blazquez blazque's profile photo
yuSwaR ADN's profile photo
JOSE JUAN PRADO JIMENEZ's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Alençon/Le Mans
Previously
Paris
Contact Information
Work
Email
Story
Tagline
I'm just as fucked up as they say ! ♥•♥•♥ xXx
Introduction
I'm telling to you Mama, there is no need for a drama, but I don't wanna study, I just wanna party.
I'm a #Nini Ma', you know what a Nini is ?!
Don't wait for me awake, I'lI come at home late.
Maybe at 5, maybe at 6, look at me Mum,
I'm dressing like a....

→ 8th September 2012 ✔
#InoxPark '3 #Paris

→ 15th February 2014 ✔
#ASOT650 #Utrecht
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L_PUq6TmrdQ

→ 22nd November 2014 ✔
#ArminOnlyIntense #Antwerp
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8BhTt6ins9k

→ 31st January 2015 ✔
Above & Beyond #WeAreAllWeNeedTour #Paris
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M9BXoFbhCH4

→ 31st January 2015 ✔
Wackii Time Party After #Paris
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ANwmg4F6olc

→ 21st February 2015 ✔
#ASOT700 #Utrecht

→ 30th April 2015 ✔
#TranceItUp w/ Will Atkinson & Arctic Moon #Montpellier

→ 7th May 2015 ✔
Wackii Time Party #VoicesOfFreedom #Paris

→ 29th May 2015 ✔
Brain w/ Neelix #Paris

→ 5th September 2015 ✔
#InoxPark '6 #Paris
Basic Information
Birthday
June 20, 1996
Other names
Miss Trance
Sara Guittard's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.