Profile

Cover photo
Daniela Tarquinio Mendes
Worked at Nutricionista
Attended Colegio Marista Diocesano
Lives in Uberaba MG
59 followers|59,094 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1's
Story
Tagline
“Casada com Marcel Mendes “Amanhã será um outro dia!”(Scarlet Ohara)
Bragging rights
“Minha Família”
Education
  • Colegio Marista Diocesano
  • Uniube
    Nutricionista, 2000 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
April 30, 1975
Relationship
Married
Other names
Daniela Braga Tarquinio Mendes
Work
Occupation
Nutricionista
Employment
  • Nutricionista
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Uberaba MG
Daniela Tarquinio Mendes's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Agent Dash
market.android.com

Don the tux and run for Queen & Country in the best action game of the year!From the makers of Flick Golf, Flick Soccer and NFL Flick Quarte