Profile

Cover photo
Alberto Rodríguez
35 followers|1,161 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Have him in circles
35 people
Armando Barron's profile photo
anichiwua villa's profile photo
Ángel Valenzuela's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
35 people
Armando Barron's profile photo
anichiwua villa's profile photo
Ángel Valenzuela's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Studying Graphic Design, mastering Martial Arts
Links
Story
Tagline
Training Sanda...
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Alberto R²
Alberto Rodríguez's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

YouTube
market.android.com

The latest version of the official YouTube app, now with in-page playback! Experience the latest and best version of the official YouTube ap

Google Music - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Shop music on Android Market and listen instantly using the Google Music app. Google Music is a cloud-powered music player and storage servi

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Share and keep up with people no matter where you are. Features: Circles let you

Angry Birds Rio
market.android.com

The most exciting of avian adventures continues! What happens when everyone's favorite fierce fowl get caged and shipped to Rio? They get ve

Dropbox
market.android.com

Dropbox lets you bring all your photos, docs, and videos anywhere. Dropbox is a free service that lets you bring all your photos, docs, and

Google Search
market.android.com

Google Search app for Android: the fastest way to search the web and your phone. Search the web and your phone with the official Google Sear

Sky Map
market.android.com

Sky Map turns your Android-powered device into a window on the night sky. Open sourced and donated by Google. Find us elsewhere: http://goo

TETRIS® free - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

PLAY THE OFFICIAL TETRIS® GAME – FOR FREE! Get the true Tetris® game – for FREE! Loved by hundreds of millions of players worldwide, this al

Adobe Reader
market.android.com

The global standard for reliably viewing and sharing PDF documents Adobe Reader is the free global standard for reliably viewing and sharing

Speedtest.net
market.android.com

Use Speedtest.net for easy, one-tap connection testing in under 30 seconds—accurate anywhere thanks to our global network. Millions of user

Adobe AIR
market.android.com

Enjoy your favorite web applications with Adobe AIR. Enjoy your favorite web applications with Adobe AIR. Adobe AIR enables you to have you

Skype - free video calling
market.android.com

Make free Skype-to-Skype video calls, and call phones at Skype rates on the move Make free voice and video calls to anyone else on Skype, wh

Angry Birds
market.android.com

Use the unique powers of the Angry Birds to destroy the greedy pigs' fortresses! The survival of the Angry Birds is at stake. Dish out reven

PicasaTool - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Love Google Picasa Web Albums? Click here to get the best tool PicasaTool helps you to manage your Picasa web albums with simple yet powerfu

Drag Racing
market.android.com

The most addictive racing game with realistic controls and 50+ cars! The most addictive racing game with realistic controls, lots of cars an

Angry Birds Star Wars
market.android.com

May the birds be with you!JOIN THE ANGRY BIRDS IN THEIR BIGGEST ADVENTURE YET!A long time ago in a galaxy far, far away... a group of desper

Twitter
market.android.com

Official Twitter app for Android. Follow your interests: instant updates from your friends, industry experts, favorite celebrities, and what

RealCalc Scientific Calculator
market.android.com

RealCalc Scientific Calculator Android's #1 Scientific Calculator. A fully featured scientific calculator which looks and operates like the

Dictionary.com
market.android.com

Take Dictionary.com's trusted reference content wherever you go. ALERT: For an ad-free experience download the Dictionary.com Ad-Free app!