Profile

Cover photo
Shelly Ann Nakvinda Henry
Works at Hometown Foods
Attended Cashion Public Schools
Lives in Cashion, OK, United States
17 followers|27,211 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

 
Merry Christmas to all and May many great blessings come your way today and throughout the New Year
1
Add a comment...
 
Feelin' grumpy.
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
17 people
Shelly Nakvinda Henry's profile photo
Rebecca Boyster's profile photo
Steve Keelan's profile photo
kurk francis's profile photo
Jeff Bossert's profile photo
Juanita vigil's profile photo
Garry Matthew Burrows (Big Daddy)'s profile photo
Railene Eaton's profile photo
Cyndale Barton's profile photo
 
My sister Andie's  little man after his hair cut... Looks just like Andie when she was this age...I love my Jett and Missing him always
1
Add a comment...
 
Good morning to all on this foggy and drizzy Wednesday morning....Off to do more surveying this morning...Having to walk most of it as there has been no access to the right away..Oh well can't complain much Atleast I have work....God Bless all amd Have a happy day
1
Add a comment...
 
Well Im no longer in guthrie working... I resigned at Midco and now am working in Woodward,Okla. for a pipeline co.
Better pay with less hazords and a healthier environment....Today was first dat in the field and surveying is very interesting
1
crapper granham's profile photo
 
ok so how was your day
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
17 people
Shelly Nakvinda Henry's profile photo
Rebecca Boyster's profile photo
Steve Keelan's profile photo
kurk francis's profile photo
Jeff Bossert's profile photo
Juanita vigil's profile photo
Garry Matthew Burrows (Big Daddy)'s profile photo
Railene Eaton's profile photo
Cyndale Barton's profile photo
Education
  • Cashion Public Schools
    General Courses, 1974 - 1985
    Basic Courses
  • Rose State College
    G.E.D., 2007 - 2007
    Took G.E.D test and Passed with Flying Colors,,,, I was very Proud of the accomplisment
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
November 24, 1969
Other names
Reiter, Hickman and Rea
Work
Occupation
CASHIER
Skills
I have a very diverse background as I have cooked, waitressed, worked in retail, management,welder as well as a surveyor on the Pipeline
Employment
  • Hometown Foods
    Cashier- Stocker, 2013 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cashion, OK, United States
Previously
Crescent, Woodward, Guthrie and Edmond