Profile

Cover photo
Melis Çakmak
Lives in Türkiye istanbul
1,209 followers|223,653 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Melis Çakmak

Shared publicly  - 
 
https://plus.google.com/108718012092109365172/posts?hl=tr 
My new profile.. Please add this account. =)
 ·  Translate
Öğrenci olarak çalışıyor. Şu anda oturduğu yer: istanbul.
1
Add a comment...

Melis Çakmak

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Bir yumurta ile kayayı kırabilirsin.

Bir kaya ne kadar güçlü olursa olsun, ölecek. 

Ama bir yumurta ne kadar zayıf olursa olsun, yaşayacak.

Bir süre sonra kaya kum olacak, ama bir gün o yumurtadan civciv çıkacak ve kumların üzerinde duracak.."
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Melis Çakmak
owner

Tartışma  - 
 
And  and.. new haircut. :D looks great!!  more masculine. lol :D
(like it very much)
25
1
ulfi hanna's profile photo
 
finally new haircut..love it  :D
Add a comment...

Melis Çakmak

Shared publicly  - 
 
loll :D
 
...呃... 。。 有人在偷拍! !
 ·  Translate
6
Add a comment...

Melis Çakmak
owner

Tartışma  - 
 
Ends at the end of longing. Beautiful Man:예쁜 남자 Our tv series will be published soon. Her hair was unchanged. Let see how will the tv series. We are happy? Eels. :))
35
1
Add a comment...

Melis Çakmak
owner

Tartışma  - 
 
lol This guy is really crazy :D
30
5
Juliana Sánchez's profile photoVäniä Jäng's profile photo
2 comments
 
jajajaja LOL!! sukkie wins!! jajaja
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
1,209 people
никита горячев's profile photo
nina petrova's profile photo
Виталий Лебедев's profile photo
Kadersiz Gül's profile photo
Растительный Мир's profile photo
Ольга Сескутова's profile photo
Okkes Samam's profile photo
MISAK SAMOKATYAN's profile photo
wanful50's profile photo

Melis Çakmak

Shared publicly  - 
 
Very veryy nice.. ^^
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Melis Çakmak

Tartışma  - 
 
Pretty man (beautiful man) Press Conference18.11.2013
29
3
Add a comment...

Melis Çakmak
owner

Tartışma  - 
 
Jang Keun Suk 2014 Calendar~~
26
3
Add a comment...

Melis Çakmak

Shared publicly  - 
 
hahaha :DD
 
Cat manual!
6
Add a comment...

Melis Çakmak

Shared publicly  - 
 
Oh, I love this song nowadays. ~~
2
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
1,209 people
никита горячев's profile photo
nina petrova's profile photo
Виталий Лебедев's profile photo
Kadersiz Gül's profile photo
Растительный Мир's profile photo
Ольга Сескутова's profile photo
Okkes Samam's profile photo
MISAK SAMOKATYAN's profile photo
wanful50's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Türkiye istanbul
Links
Story
Tagline
Ben harika değilim, Ama ben her zaman benim. (“Kişi bir şeye kendini tamamen adadığında Tanrı da harekete geçer.”)
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
June 28, 1995
Relationship
Single
Other names
Mary
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Pinball Fantasy HD
Melis Çakmak's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.