Profile

Cover photo
Abraham Gutierrez
Works at ABES.CONST
Attends LAKE VIEW SAN ANGELO TX
2 followers|64,255 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Abraham Gutierrez

Shared publicly  - 
1

Abraham Gutierrez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank you given me inspiration
 
Rounded Globe Blog: In a disenchanted world, Patrick Curry reminds us what it means to be enchanted in the garden of knowledge.
When were you last enchanted by scholarship?
View original post
1

Abraham Gutierrez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Inside the the building by Abraham Gutierrez 
1

Abraham Gutierrez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Shares 
Our Charter was granted by Her Majesty Queen Elizabeth II in 1980.
1

Abraham Gutierrez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jacob updated his status: https://fb.com/l/1JdQhYGFh4vW3eP

Reply with your comment or "like".
1

Communities

Abraham Gutierrez

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Welcome to the Google+ Help Community,  a place for your Google+ related questions. 

Menu of Helpful Links
Questions for Other Google Products? http://goo.gl/x2ZKS
Have a question that is not about Google+? Click on the link for other Google communities to get help for your specific question.

Business Owners: Questions about your +Pages?: http://goo.gl/1JY9UO
Have a question that is related to your business or local page? Click on the link above to visit the Google Your Business forum

Custom Url issue or request  http://goo.gl/DeKkLt
Please read through the above Help Center content for information

Rules for the Google+ Help Community: 
Check out our Community rules.
You may be banned or removed, or your post removed, if you: - Harass, abuse, or provoke members - Make off-topic posts - Post promotional material of any kind

Google+ Tours http://goo.gl/Tmlcww
New to Google+? Take these tours to learn more!

Google+ Help Center http://goo.gl/gWsFeh 
Search and explore articles on just about everything you need to know about Google+!

Top Contributors Program http://goo.gl/qaPMO
Interested in becoming a Google+ expert  and get special perks and help others ? Learn more about our Top Contributor program!

Google+ Policies & Principles http://goo.gl/KWuLW
Learn more about our policies.
View original post
1

Abraham Gutierrez

Shared publicly  - 
1

Abraham Gutierrez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Another building by Abraham Gutierrez BROWNWOOD country club 
1
Communities
Work
Employment
  • ABES.CONST
    CARPENTER, 1989 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
ABESHORSE KOLDWIND
Story
Tagline
Owner of Abes construction 37yrs wife name is Sophie Ramos she works for HHSC for 20yrs lived at our house for 30 yrs 1715Comanche . BROWN W
Introduction
BORN SAN ANGELO TX 1960 I LIKE TO PLAY GOLF AND SPEND TIME WITH FAMILY
Bragging rights
SURVIVED HIGH SCHOOL ,HAVE 3 KIDS 5 GRAND KIDS
Education
  • LAKE VIEW SAN ANGELO TX
    present
Links
The best place for your money me and grandchildren love it
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Awesome zoo
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
4 reviews
Map
Map
Map