Profile

Cover photo
Marco Perez
Works at Grupo Caliente
Lived in Tijuana, Baja California
53 followers|8,700 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Marco Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Netflix en 8 bit NES. 👏
 
Netflix is ​​running at 30 years old Nintendo Entertainment System (Programmed by Netflix itself)
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Marco Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
best overall Optical S
Calle Salvador Díaz Mirón 4ta. 805, Zona Centro, Tijuana, B.C.
1
Add a comment...

Marco Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Why by these times are we making walls and frontiers betwen countrys, shouldnt we look for the oposite?
1
Add a comment...

Marco Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
I get very positive when using Google+, so after using facebook i felt empty, so i liked mind troubles and deep thinking, most oposite of i What commonly see on facebook. I hope to participate with some interior questions that a few years ago i thought easy. 
Philosophy of Mind
Conscious of Consciousness; Mysteries prodded by the Cognitive Sciences.
View community
1
Add a comment...

Marco Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Salida en familia a las Vegas
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Marco Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Before and after beard
1
Add a comment...

Marco Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family history
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
53 people
Chocka Greenfield's profile photo
jefty zuniga's profile photo
Jenny Cuellar's profile photo
Hernaldo Rios's profile photo
Debs de Vries's profile photo
Hernaldo Rios's profile photo
Ing. Javier Delgadillo's profile photo
axel murillo's profile photo
Alejandro Sevilla's profile photo

Marco Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great Lenses
Calle Salvador Díaz Mirón 4ta. 805, Zona Centro, Tijuana, Baja California
1
Add a comment...

Marco Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Varias reglas de estas son muy ciertas
 ·  Translate
 
13 Reglas que debes aplicar cuando abres tu primer Negocio

Si estás pensando en ser emprendedor y tener un negocio te puedo garantizar que muchos de los obstáculos que podrás encontrar  son relacionados a los negocios, ya que no nos enseñaron realmente como manejar uno.
Leer Mas Información: ►► http://anahilarski.com/13-cosas-que-cada-emprendedor-debe-conocer/

#Emprendedores   #Marketing   #Negocios  
 ·  Translate
15 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Marco Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Felices en la nieve
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Marco Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Echa un vistazo a este vídeo en YouTube:
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Marco Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pocos como estos canijos
 ·  Translate
 
Typ 20 år sedan jag lyssnade regelbunden på Heroes del silencio.
 ·  Translate
10 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
53 people
Chocka Greenfield's profile photo
jefty zuniga's profile photo
Jenny Cuellar's profile photo
Hernaldo Rios's profile photo
Debs de Vries's profile photo
Hernaldo Rios's profile photo
Ing. Javier Delgadillo's profile photo
axel murillo's profile photo
Alejandro Sevilla's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Tijuana, Baja California - Ensenada, Baja California
Links
Contributor to
Work
Employment
  • Grupo Caliente
    Jefe de Alimentos y Bebidas, present
  • Grupo Carso
    Verizon Operations Supervisor
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Zero