Profile

Cover photo
marna jones
Worked at roscoe village inn
Attended coshocton middle an high school
Lives in coshocton ohio
17 followers|193,681 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

marna jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Happy New Year from all of us at The Country Site network! Have fun and be careful tonight! We'll talk to ya'll in 2013!
1
Add a comment...

marna jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
snow snow snow loovee it::)) gonna make a snow man:)) my dog bob loves it lol
1
Add a comment...

marna jones

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

marna jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
my flower garden
1
Add a comment...

marna jones

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Add a comment...

marna jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
 

Miniature dog
           Share if you like
                            For more:
                http://dogsp.com/gallery.php
1
Add a comment...

marna jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
NOTHIN ::(((
1
Add a comment...

marna jones

Shared publicly  - 
3
1
marna jones's profile photodaniel morrill's profile photo
3 comments
 
sweet its like rocking a baby XD +marna jones look +Toy Arnamwat +yaowares leo 
Add a comment...

marna jones

Shared publicly  - 
2
daniel morrill's profile photoKrissy Rios Villegas's profile photo
2 comments
 
Very sweet +daniel morrill 
Add a comment...

marna jones

Shared publicly  - 
 
me an my sis:))
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
live in coshocton ohio an am happily married too my dukie we have a awesome life together with our dog BOB
Introduction
have lots of children :))an 4 grand kids love workin in garden an flowers
Bragging rights
blessed with my wonderful babies
Education
  • coshocton middle an high school
  • coshocton ohio
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
May 9, 1965
Relationship
Married
Other names
marna wilson marna kaufman
Work
Employment
  • roscoe village inn
  • carisile village inn
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
coshocton ohio
Previously
baltic & sugarcreek