Profile

Cover photo
Amber Dowland
Works at Network 2000, LLC
Attended Heald College
Lives in Honolulu, HI
86 followers|4,126 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Chasing Amy
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Making Amy Laugh
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mwahmwahmwamamamama
1
Add a comment...
 
I won candy on the #googlebirthday doodle! Score: 153
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
81 people
Have her in circles
86 people
Nicholas Fontenot's profile photo
Brad Wells's profile photo
robb wolf's profile photo
Ben Newbold's profile photo
Lindsay Marshall's profile photo
Craig Cafaro's profile photo
 
I’m listening to KUMU-FM 94.7 and #theworldsradio with the #TuneIn Radio app
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Amber Dowland

Shared publicly  - 
1
Adam Jameson's profile photo
 
Awww
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
81 people
Have her in circles
86 people
Nicholas Fontenot's profile photo
Brad Wells's profile photo
robb wolf's profile photo
Ben Newbold's profile photo
Lindsay Marshall's profile photo
Craig Cafaro's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Service Coordinator
Employment
  • Network 2000, LLC
    Service Coordinator, 2012 - present
  • Network 2000, LLC
    Field Technician Intern, 2011 - 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Honolulu, HI
Previously
Kalihi
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
now in limited edition coconut flavor
Introduction
Born and raised in Honolulu.  Heald College graduate - InfoTech. Love video games, cooking, and drawing.  Married to the sweetest husband, mother to the coolest daughter.
Bragging rights
Phi Theta Kappa, National Technical Honor Society, 10 dogs, 5 cats
Education
  • Heald College
    Information Technology - Network Systems Administration, 2010 - 2011
  • Honolulu Community College
    Liberal Arts, 2004 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
April 21, 1986
Relationship
Married
Other names
Amber Haruko Rodrigues