Profile

Cover photo
kym severt
Attends graduated
Lives in davenport
4 followers|18,888 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
4 people
Trapier Keith (TK: Trapier Keith)'s profile photo
Refugia Quinton's profile photo
Rayan Raza's profile photo

kym hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
4 people
Trapier Keith (TK: Trapier Keith)'s profile photo
Refugia Quinton's profile photo
Rayan Raza's profile photo
Work
Occupation
working double shift at quiznos
Employment
  • school, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
davenport
Previously
davenport - hawaii - illinoise
Story
Introduction
my name is kym and i hate introducing myself. if you know me then i shouldnt  have to say anything more
Bragging rights
im awesome ;)
Education
  • graduated
    present
  • west
  • north
  • kce
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
November 27, 1988
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
kymbo slyce