Profile

Cover photo
Vinod Kumar
Worked at reliance 4g project in kakinada
Lives in kakinada
6 followers|2,321 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Vinod Kumar

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
6 people
sarat babu kola's profile photo
vikram varma's profile photo
phanipuli's profile photo
Nagu Naidu's profile photo
Prasadraju Kalidindi's profile photo
jaya krishna's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
6 people
sarat babu kola's profile photo
vikram varma's profile photo
phanipuli's profile photo
Nagu Naidu's profile photo
Prasadraju Kalidindi's profile photo
jaya krishna's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
kakinada
Work
Employment
  • reliance 4g project in kakinada
    meanegment, 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
September 27, 1990
Other names
vinodkumar puli