Profile

Cover photo
Jeffrey Graves
Works at Bluegrass Paving
183 followers|121,969 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Jeffrey Graves

Shared publicly  - 
 
lol
2
Add a comment...

Jeffrey Graves

The Vaping Group Gear  - 
 
Loving this combo so far .
11
Add a comment...

Jeffrey Graves

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vape mail ..
2
Tory Heal's profile photoJeffrey Graves's profile photo
3 comments
 
right.
Add a comment...

Jeffrey Graves

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ota finally got here
2
Bobbie Jo Graves's profile photo
 
#android ! 
Add a comment...
 
New to vaping and my first setup. Works really good with my 100%vg Johnson Creek Tennessee cured.
18
Sam Scott Given's profile photoRandy Ryan's profile photoAllan Raih's profile photoe cig jenny's profile photo
14 comments
 
Nice setup!  I really like my Spinners to take out and about.  Protanks are nice, as well.  Good luck!  :-)
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
183 people
Bobby Dumitru's profile photo
Phlash Tha's profile photo
Collin Dennis's profile photo
Antony Mendoza's profile photo
 
Vape mail today ,very pleased.
16
Rafael Lopez's profile photoJesper dampningvaping's profile photoJeffrey Graves's profile photoJustin Pelzek's profile photo
12 comments
Add a comment...
 
Vapemail already built the kayfun and working great.
7
Add a comment...

Jeffrey Graves

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hits like a train!!. 2 5/6wrap 24 gauge.
4
1
Bobbie Jo Graves's profile photo
 
Tell me that's not beautiful! !! :)
Add a comment...

Jeffrey Graves

Shared publicly  - 
 
Not sure if I like the new G+ or not .
2
Add a comment...

Jeffrey Graves

Shared publicly  - 
 
Got my itaste vv3.0 today from a contest on +David Fluker YouTube channel and we love it . If anyone loves vaping and wants to check out some video's his channel is awesome! Great videos and awesome giveaways . Thank u David.
6
Vaping Tina's profile photoDavid Fluker's profile photo
2 comments
 
Congrats on the win!
Add a comment...

Jeffrey Graves

Shared publicly  - 
 
Anyone know anything about tobacco vaporizers?Needing some advice on what to buy to get started .....
1
Bobbie Jo Graves's profile photo
 
I know not to buy Metro ;)
Add a comment...

Jeffrey Graves

Shared publicly  - 
 
Made the switch to Blu E Cigs , not bad not bad at all.
2
Terri Cooledge-Guzman's profile photo
 
I like the black Cherry....I was impressed how much I like them!
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
183 people
Bobby Dumitru's profile photo
Phlash Tha's profile photo
Collin Dennis's profile photo
Antony Mendoza's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Heavy Equipment Operator
Skills
I have a particular set of skills acquired over many years .
Employment
  • Bluegrass Paving
    Operator, present
Links
Story
Tagline
AOKP4LIFE
Bragging rights
Happily married to Bobbie jo Graves
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Tattoo75