Profile

Cover photo
Thomas Leatherwood
6,539 followers|792,133 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Thomas Leatherwood

Shared publicly  - 
 
My Sweet Jessie Cakes! Time is flying! Almost 6 months!!!
12
Sho' Nuff's profile photoThomas Leatherwood's profile photoDaniella Arianne's profile photoWilliam “money” Jones's profile photo
7 comments
 
Awww cute
Add a comment...

Thomas Leatherwood

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pardon me, HIP HOP DJ'S. ...would you please state your names clearly from now on?

Thanks, 
3
Thomas Leatherwood's profile photoSean Schmidt's profile photo
5 comments
 
What the Alanis song ?
Add a comment...

Thomas Leatherwood

Shared publicly  - 
 
I guess the bandwagon is empty again.


Lmao
4
Add a comment...

Thomas Leatherwood

Shared publicly  - 
 
If you never piss anyone off, then you're not going hard enough.


#PROTIP
2
Add a comment...

Thomas Leatherwood

Shared publicly  - 
 
I know they wish those horses had AC. Lol
4
Add a comment...

Thomas Leatherwood

Shared publicly  - 
 
In the 1924 presidential election, the most hyped candidate was an egotistical and fabulously wealthy businessman who many politicians did not believe would really run.
1
Roland Hamid's profile photo
 
Say what 
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
6,539 people
Magnus Itland's profile photo
vinicius André's profile photo
Fernando Magliano's profile photo
michael server's profile photo
Lesley Gore's profile photo
Jon Lawrence's profile photo
kennel VILMA's profile photo
Derek Torayno's profile photo
fai lew's profile photo

Thomas Leatherwood

Shared publicly  - 
 
Working class decided against "globalization"...

Imagine that. 
2
Cod Codliness's profile photoThomas Leatherwood's profile photo
4 comments
 
+Cod Codliness I hope that it doesn't turn out to be a disastrous state of affairs.
Add a comment...

Thomas Leatherwood

Shared publicly  - 
 
I love the United States of America to death, but I don't trust her ass as far as I can see her.
7
William “money” Jones's profile photo
 
Right
Add a comment...

Thomas Leatherwood

Shared publicly  - 
 
This fool has this out in his yard.

#2016
#nochill
3
Sugar Jones's profile photoThomas Leatherwood's profile photoJames Olchak's profile photo
6 comments
 
If it was real successful, it might make people get rid of them, like Jaws made people scared of the beach.
Add a comment...

Thomas Leatherwood

Shared publicly  - 
 
light bulb moment There'd be no "industrial era" if it weren't for African Diasporans.


They built the world economy on the backs of enslaved women, men, and children.

...and there's a question about reparations?

What if we just take what we want instead of asking these bitches for it.


Enjoy your day! :-)
2
Add a comment...

Thomas Leatherwood

Shared publicly  - 
 
15 yds with 9mm M&P Shield


7
Add a comment...

Thomas Leatherwood

Shared publicly  - 
5
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
6,539 people
Magnus Itland's profile photo
vinicius André's profile photo
Fernando Magliano's profile photo
michael server's profile photo
Lesley Gore's profile photo
Jon Lawrence's profile photo
kennel VILMA's profile photo
Derek Torayno's profile photo
fai lew's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Occupied
Skills
Making something from nothing and winning with it.
Links
Story
Tagline
I shall claim my......
Introduction
I am Thomas, this you should know.  I am the one you are looking for.  
Bragging rights
I've pulled my own splinters out... with no pain killers.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Dad, Daddy, etc.