Profile

Cover photo
Catherine Carroll
Works at Hogwarts
Attended Jackson High School
Lived in Odenville, Alabama
112 followers|8,087 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Catherine Carroll changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Brian Kramer's profile photoCatherine Carroll's profile photobeenie johnson's profile photo
3 comments
 
Hey
Add a comment...
In her circles
63 people
Have her in circles
112 people
Rebecca Seales's profile photo
Bobby Breneman's profile photo
chris owens's profile photo
Joann “jojo” Lapinski's profile photo
Robin Dunn's profile photo
Chandler Crowell's profile photo
Katherine Crawford's profile photo
Kristine Chaidez's profile photo
Alli Love (Haaggis)'s profile photo

Catherine Carroll

Shared publicly  - 
 
Picnik has an edit to make hipster pics!! LOLz gonna make me some cause I am bored and home alone =\
1
Add a comment...

Catherine Carroll

Shared publicly  - 
 
Trying to figure this shit out...so I apologize in advanced for all the posts that may come from me.
1
Anthony Ortiz's profile photoCatherine Carroll's profile photoKyle Smith's profile photo
3 comments
 
This shits simple as hell. I like it.
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
63 people
Have her in circles
112 people
Rebecca Seales's profile photo
Bobby Breneman's profile photo
chris owens's profile photo
Joann “jojo” Lapinski's profile photo
Robin Dunn's profile photo
Chandler Crowell's profile photo
Katherine Crawford's profile photo
Kristine Chaidez's profile photo
Alli Love (Haaggis)'s profile photo
Work
Occupation
Customer Service Rep
Employment
  • Hogwarts
    Pokemon Trainer, 1990 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Odenville, Alabama - Jackson, Georgia - Locust Grove, Georgia - Valdosta, Georgia
Story
Tagline
Why is a raven like a writing desk?
Introduction
☮peace.♡ℓσvє.hippie☮
-Name is Catherine Nicole Carroll.
-You can call me Nikki.
-Born on July 1st 1990
-Graduated from Jackson High School in Jackson Georgia in May 2008.
-I currently reside in Valdosta Georgia.
-I am very big into body mods. I have 9 piercings and 8 tattoos. 
-Septum ring, snakebites, smiley, 1/2 in plugs, reg earrings, bellybutton ring.
-I am a huge nerd.
-Harry Potter, Pokemon, Star Wars, zombies, horror movies, all that shit.
-Music is my main way of therapy.
-I am probably one of the sweetest people you will ever meet until you piss me off.
-I like to make people laugh.
Bragging rights
Graduated high school, beat teenage pregnancy
Education
  • Jackson High School
    2004 - 2008
  • Valdosta State University
    2008 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Other names
Nikki, Pikachu, Morticia
Catherine Carroll's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
New Adtr Album 2013 : Common Courtesy Leaks
latestfreedownload.org

Common Courtesy Release Date, Adtr Common Courtesy Songs, Common Courtesy Leak, New Adtr Album 2013, A Day to Remember Albums, A Day to Reme

How to unlock an AT&T iPhone
m.cnet.com

AT&T is now unlocking iPhones, and here's what you need to know. Read this article by Jason Cipriani on CNET.

How to Unlock AT&T iPhone 4S - Factory Unlock - No Jailbreak - Any G...
www.howardforums.com

Discuss your favorite mobile phone carriers and cell phone manufacturers

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Tumblr
market.android.com

Tumblr is home to the most creative people in the world. - Post anything: Share photos, video, quotes, chats, links, and text. Bonus 'create

YouTube - 'Star Wars (John Williams Is The Man)' a cappella tribute medl...
www.youtube.com

Crear cuentaIniciar sesión. Home. BuscarSubir. Ésta no es una interrupción comercial. Estás utilizando un navegador desactualizado que YouTu

YouTube - Suicide Silence - SuperBeast (Rob Zombie Cover)
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

Egyptian Rat Screw
market.android.com

Use superior speed and wit to overcome one or more rivals in this card game. Egyptian Rat Screw is a fast-paced card game where players try

Ninja Cat in a Box - Video
www.killsometime.com

Watch funny video: Ninja Cat in a Box - There is a ninja cat inside this box. If you get too close you will get karate chopped.

YouTube - Dierks Bentley - Come A Little Closer
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

MediaFire
www.mediafire.com

Mychildren Mybride - Unbreakable.rar