Profile

Cover photo
Sebastian Allan
Works at Sebastian Allan
Attends VCS
19,624 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Sebastian Allan

Put text posts here  - 
 
Homestuck is the thing that took my soul and has been slowly eating it forever and ever.
9
1
Notta Potato's profile photo
Add a comment...

Sebastian Allan

Shared publicly  - 
 
ITS BEEN SO LONG SINCE I GOT OBSESSED WITH GOOGLE +
1

Sebastian Allan

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Critics are calling #JenniferLawrence a "force of nature" as #KatnissEverdeen! Get #CatchingFire tickets & discover why: http://hungrgam.es/CFtix
1

Sebastian Allan

Shared publicly  - 
1

Sebastian Allan

Shared publicly  - 
 
www.readharken.com
Read this book now!!!!!!!  its only $2.99
1

Sebastian Allan

Put pictures/gifs here  - 
 
Trickster Eridan :D
11
Add a comment...

Sebastian Allan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Catching fire made me cry so hard. I'm so ashamed
1

Sebastian Allan

Shared publicly  - 
 
this book killed me
 
One choice can destroy you. INSURGENT arriving May 2012
1

Sebastian Allan

Shared publicly  - 
 
OMG YOU HAVE TO LISTEN TO THIS NOW HI5GNOV'AKZ; GJNQ34U W[OT;'L1 /xzjmtgiwb4kos;zd blt/6eg vfwduj0dhin[0ot'MGIKDFOS'BIO;BKDSFGMBIOERSK'DFHB AREMDFKOB;L,/ A.REJYGMHIO4WD/L BKVMR3IOAEK'H /NSWRTJMT JIHOKE',B SRGJHMBITESK'HMAETIHK'B LFG/DMKHOB'S,ELRD/X HNBMITGPFK'VHBEARJDFZXNM HIOBK'X DFL/YTGJ BSTRMOPK'N,LF CN
1
Sebastian Allan's profile photo
 
Awww poor nedra

Sebastian Allan changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Anna Banana's profile photoSebastian Allan's profile photo
2 comments
 
ya but not now
Story
Tagline
fabuloso-amazing-singer-writer-reader-increadable-energedic
Bragging rights
Finished Novel
Education
  • VCS
    present
Contact Information
Work
Email
Work
Occupation
Writer
Employment
  • Sebastian Allan
    Writing, 2006 - present
Basic Information
Birthday
May 16, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
Nickname: Bassy, Sebseb, Sebas, Sabby, Sebby, Seboo, Sebubles, The Most Amazing Person in the World
Links