Profile

Cover photo
Jacqueline K. Lewis
Attended Cassadaga Valley High School
Lives in Pittsburgh, PA
14,178 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Jacqueline K. Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Wil Wheaton is the most interesting person on my feed.
1
Jill Hackett's profile photoTrevor Young's profile photoChristopher Horan's profile photoMatthew Baxter's profile photo
10 comments
 
NOT ANYMORE! THE CHRISTOFF IS HER!!
Add a comment...

Jacqueline K. Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Oscar Bell originally shared:
 
woop
5
Dan Emmons's profile photo
 
no picture of hipster kitty?
Add a comment...

Jacqueline K. Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Last upload for now... sleep calls me.
2
Add a comment...

Jacqueline K. Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
 
7 Patty Whopper
1
Add a comment...

Jacqueline K. Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jacqueline K. Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is going to take FOREVER!
1
Add a comment...

Jacqueline K. Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wil Wheaton originally shared:
 
Joel Watson and I got excited and made something! It's one of those 5% jokes that I love so much: (Wesley(This) Pee Wee Herman)
1
Dan Emmons's profile photo
 
i just figured out that that was an ascii venn diagram. it makes more sense now
Add a comment...

Jacqueline K. Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cleaning a bit. Grabbing grub from the store. And scripting out my first vlog. Squeeeee!
1
Add a comment...

Jacqueline K. Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jacqueline K. Lewis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Humidity is my new enemy. >.<
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
professional vagabond
Employment
  • professional vagabond, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pittsburgh, PA
Previously
Sinclairville, NY - Jamestown, NY - Williamsburg, VA - Hampton, VA - Warren, PA - Dunkirk, NY - Pea Ridge, AR
Story
Tagline
Tearing your world apart brick by boring brick since 1987.
Introduction
If you've met me, then you should already know.
I'd rather you learn me like a classroom chalk board in stead of read me in a few short sentences.
Bragging rights
Survived High School and College, In the process of learning every cheesy white boy dance known to man, voted most likely to stab someone in '99, Voted mot likely to take over the world by 2016
Education
  • Cassadaga Valley High School
  • Jamestown Community College
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Jackie Lewis, The Artful Dodger, Jacqui Lewis, Jacki Lewis, Jaqui Lewis
Jacqueline K. Lewis's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Phenomenal Woman by Maya Angelou | Poetry Grrrl
www.poetrygrrrl.com

1306372809 64 Phenomenal Woman by Maya Angelou. Pretty women wonder where my secret lies. I&#39;m not cute or built to suit a fashion model&amp;

10 Lemonade Recipes: Tangy, Sweet and Thirst-Quenching
www.kitchendaily.com

Cool off on a hot summer day with a glass of lemonade. The tangy and sweet flavors are sure to quench your thirst. Choose from classic recip

6 Healthy Chinese Recipes
www.dailyspark.com

Family Circle's lighter, homemade versions of takeout favorites really deliver.

YouTube - Fallout: NV - OWB - Skill Book Recipes
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You&#39;re using an outdated browser, whi

7 Deuce.net: Message from Anonymous: Operation Facebook, Nov 5 2011
www.7deuce.net

Message from Anonymous: Operation Facebook, Nov 5 2011. [postlink]http://www.7deuce.net/2011/08/message-from-anonymous-operation.html[/postl

My Google+ Experience New Media Services @ForHireMedia.com
forhiremedia.com

(function() {var s = document.createElement('SCRIPT'), s1 = document.getElementsByTagName('SCRIPT')[0];s.type = 'text/javascript';s.async =