Profile

Cover photo
Ashish Vidyarthi
Works at Infosys
Lives in Cupertino
32 followers|142,563 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Ashish Vidyarthi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good! analysis of python JavaScript framework. I have to give RapydScript a try.
Pyjamas Alternatives for Web Development. In my last post I mentioned that I'm switching away from Pyjamas. In this one, I will explain the alternatives I looked into, as well as cons and pros of each...
1
Add a comment...

Ashish Vidyarthi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great crossword puzzles
1
Add a comment...

Ashish Vidyarthi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Almost drooling over this cool device
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
Some one who is still in search of his coordinates in this universe or next.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cupertino
Previously
Vizag - Bangalore - Vishakhapatnam
Work
Occupation
Software Engineer
Employment
  • Infosys
    Software Engineer, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
pyfunc