Profile

Cover photo
MAJID MAHMOOD
Attends GREEN FORT ENGG COLLEGE
Lives in hyderabad
13 followers|2,937 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

MAJID MAHMOOD

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
worst movie ever waste of time
1
Add a comment...

MAJID MAHMOOD

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
5
js Sidhoo's profile photo
 
Together NO USA &Canada type of relations YES 
Add a comment...

MAJID MAHMOOD

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
yeh to bhaag milkha bhaag hai
1
Add a comment...

MAJID MAHMOOD

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Zabardast
1
Add a comment...

MAJID MAHMOOD changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
13 people

MAJID MAHMOOD

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
thanks alot mike your greatest fan from INDIA
1
Add a comment...

MAJID MAHMOOD

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
awesoooooooooooooooooooooom movieeeee
1
Add a comment...

MAJID MAHMOOD

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hyderabad me kaha aare bhai aap hame area to batao
1
Add a comment...

MAJID MAHMOOD

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
ajaz mere bhai tu ek number hai tujhe usse bhi aache milege
1
Add a comment...

MAJID MAHMOOD

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
yo bro nice
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
13 people
Education
  • GREEN FORT ENGG COLLEGE
    present
  • MADINA PUBLIC SCHOOL
    2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 18, 1992
Other names
KAUKAB
Work
Occupation
STUDENT
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
hyderabad
Links