Profile

Cover photo
Cem Dereli
Works at Pokémon
Attended Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Lives in Girne
30,306 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Cem Dereli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fascinating!
An eccentric Chinese millionaire and apparently one of the biggest fans of the legendary Star Trek franchise has built his company HQs in the shape of the starship Enterprise, where the series’ characters…
1
Add a comment...

Cem Dereli

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Cem Dereli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Elif Bilgin'in müthiş başarısı
1
Add a comment...

Cem Dereli

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Cem Dereli

Shared publicly  - 
 
My new car
1
Add a comment...

Cem Dereli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...

Cem Dereli

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
+BMW USA  donated 20 #BMWi3 vehicles to the NYC TreesCount! Program 2015. With these BMW i3 vehicles, staff and volunteers can easily travel through the city to map more than 600,000 street trees, helping to ensure a greener future for the City of New York.
4 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Cem Dereli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Google Haritalar Views ürünündeki bu Château de Chevreuse #photo etiketine göz atın
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Cem Dereli

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
We appreciate beauty – and beasts. @missamurica has been a #BMW enthusiast her whole life and when she scooped up this BMW #M3 she was the happiest person in the WORLD! Thanks for this #BMWRepost. – If you too have a picture that shows what #DrivingPleasure means to you, share it on Instagram and tag it with #BMWstories.

http://instagram.com/p/o26Tr5QlyI/?modal=true
6 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Cem Dereli

Shared publicly  - 
 
The dynamism and efficiency of the C 350 e make it a convincing proposition with a range of 31 kilometres in purely electric mode.
1
Add a comment...

Cem Dereli

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
1
Add a comment...

Cem Dereli

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Californian collector Bill Evans has had a “Blitzen-Benz” resurrected. We show this record-breaking car in an exclusive video.
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
Muhammin
Employment
  • Pokémon
    Architect, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Girne
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Introduction
Do your best...
Education
  • Massachusetts Institute of Technology
    1781
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Majesteleri
Cem Dereli's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
iCloud Bookmarks
chrome.google.com

Keep your Chrome bookmarks on Windows up to date with the Safari bookmarks on your iPhone, iPad, and Mac.

Runner Carries Rival: Melanie Bailey & Danielle LeNoue Story Will Re...
www.thespreadit.com

Runner carries rival and story goes viral. Cross country runner, Melanie Bailey defined good sportsmanship as she stopped in the middle of a

Berlin duo launch a supermarket with no packaging
www.theguardian.com

Shrink-wrapped shallots and polystyrene-packed peppers are a thing of the past at Original Unverpackt, a German concept store selling grocer

The ‘Hogwarts Express’, , Scotland
budget.timeout.com

One of the enduring stars of the Harry Potter films has to be the Hogwarts Express.

A Redesigned Parking Sign So Simple That You’ll Never Get Towed | Design...
www.wired.com

Like most urban drivers, Nikki Sylianteng was sick of getting tickets.

Dipnot.tv
plus.google.com

Yeni Medyanın Öncüsü

Half Moon
plus.google.com

Half Moon hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Noah's Ark Deluxe Hotel & Spa
plus.google.com

Noah's Ark Deluxe Hotel & Spa hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Ey Tayyip Erdoğan…
sozcu.com.tr

Sev­gi­li okur­la­rım, Bu­gün bir­den­bi­re ak­lı­ma, Şeyh Ede­ba­li­’nin Os­man Be­y’­e yaz­dı­ğı o meş­hur na­si­hat gel­di

Ya­la­ka ko­yun ka­sa­bın bı­ça­ğı­nı ya­lar
sozcu.com.tr

SEVGİLİ oku­yu­cu­la­rım, Tür­ki­ye çok il­ginç bir de­ği­şim sü­re­ci ya­şı­yor. Kit­le­ler so­kak­ta... Ve işin il­ginç ya­n

BORUSAN KREŞ YARIŞMASI KOLOKYUM VE ÖDÜL TÖRENİ
www.yemetkinlik.com

Borusan, Aile ve Sosyal Politikalar Bakanlığı ile Bilim, Sanayi ve Teknoloji Bakanlığı işbirliğiyle başlatılan “Annemin İşi Benim Geleceğim”

Clio Renaultsport 200 Turbo EDC pricing revealed! - Latest News - Home -
www.renaultsport.co.uk

Find out more about the range of Renaultsport cars and about racing. Visit the Renaultsport Forum, watch Renaultsport TV, buy merchandise or

'Thor: The Dark World' teaser poster released with Chris Hemsworth's her...
www.nydailynews.com

Marvel Studios is hoping lightning will strike twice. The first teaser poster for the upcoming “Thor: The Dark World,” the sequel to the 201

Florida Under Watches as Sandy Moves North -
www.weather.com

Tropical Storm Sandy will threaten Jamaica, Cuba, Haiti, the Dominican Republic, and the Bahamas over the next few days. Parts of Florida ar

Doteasy.com - Home
www.doteasy.com

UNLIMITED HOSTING. UNLIMITED POWER. Unlimited. Disk Space; Data Transfer; Domain Hosting; Email Accounts; MySQL Databases. PHP/CGI/Perl/ Fro

Family friendly, 40% of guests have toddler or babies. Clean and safe...
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
4 reviews
Map
Map
Map