Profile

Cover photo
Jinzhu Zhang
Works at ThePlant
Lives in hangzhou
135 followers|42,650 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jinzhu Zhang

Shared publicly  - 
 


 
Support Linux by sharing this video! Together we can educate the masses on how the largest collaborative development project in this history of computing is built.
1
1
Charles Shen's profile photo
 
б̷̞̰̹͇̰̯͚̹̻͕̼̬̯̺̘ͥͭ̐͗ͧ̚͟͠ω̱̥͎̫̥͖͉̮̲̥͙̺̯̝̉̄͑ͩ͂͌͐̾ͭ͑ͣͤ̄̑ͦ̋̈͗͘͢б̴͚̣̠͖͈̠̜̳͐̆ͧͭͩ̇́ Good.
Add a comment...

Jinzhu Zhang

Shared publicly  - 
 
Oh, Yes, I got my first donation for Vrome from Japan!!! Thanks your guys ;) #vrome
1
Felix Sun's profile photoNairui Luo's profile photo
2 comments
 
恭喜了呢~话说我才开始用Vrome...= =||
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Jinzhu Zhang

Shared publicly  - 
 
乌镇的羊肉, 桐乡的葡萄真好吃....
 ·  Translate
1
Jinzhu Zhang's profile photoLiu Yi's profile photo
3 comments
Liu Yi
 
只能吃吃校门口买的提子解馋
Add a comment...

Jinzhu Zhang

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just make Vrome works with Google Plus, Hope you could enjoy it ;) Source Code: http://goo.gl/4efPJ Web store: http://goo.gl/XBFK5
1
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
135 people
叶森's profile photo
Gorilla web toolkit's profile photo
Tag Bao's profile photo
Holin He's profile photo
张鹏's profile photo
alvin james retaga's profile photo
胡安's profile photo
Kgen Bao's profile photo
Aaron Qian's profile photo

Jinzhu Zhang

Shared publicly  - 
 
Released Vrome v1.0.0 as new year gift!
Proudly recommend it to all Vim & Chrome users! Lots of improvements in this released!

You could install it from Chrome's offical store: http://goo.gl/U4QIR.
Hope there are some surprises for you! #vrome
1
Jet Geng's profile photoJinzhu Zhang's profile photo
2 comments
 
Hope you could enjoy it ;)
Add a comment...

Jinzhu Zhang

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ooops sorry, seems you couldn't install vrome from the chrome's webstore directly... maybe caused by google pack the upload files incorrectly... sorry for that...

But there is another way to install it from github. you can download the file from
http://goo.gl/OC1S8 , then open the file with chrome to install it.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
135 people
叶森's profile photo
Gorilla web toolkit's profile photo
Tag Bao's profile photo
Holin He's profile photo
张鹏's profile photo
alvin james retaga's profile photo
胡安's profile photo
Kgen Bao's profile photo
Aaron Qian's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Programmer
Employment
  • ThePlant
    Programmer, 2009 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
juice
Story
Tagline
Arch,Xmonad,Vim
Introduction
Programmer in Hangzhou, China
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
hangzhou
Previously
qingdao