Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Md Asif Iqbal
Works at AND Ltd
Attended UIU
Lives in Dhaka
28,190 views
AboutPosts+1's

Stream

Md Asif Iqbal

Shared publicly  - 
 
I want to transfer www.phpnasp.com (WordPress To Blogger) Need Your Suggestion. 
You may have noticed that we’ve rolled out a number of improvements to Blogger recently. The folks over at Technorati referred to it as a “rampage”. Call it what you like, we’re definitely having fun giving Blogger the makeov...
1
Add a comment...
 
I want to transfer www.phpnasp.com (WordPress To Blogger) Need Your Suggest.
1
Add a comment...

Md Asif Iqbal

Shared publicly  - 
 
** Get 5 Free Tickets for top 5 Fan of the page. **
https://www.facebook.com/live.roadies.event.dhaka
1
Add a comment...

Md Asif Iqbal

Shared publicly  - 
 
http://signup.wazzub.info/?lrRef=5e1b3

I wan to know ????? is this ?????
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
Web & Software Developer
Employment
  • AND Ltd
    CTO, 2010 - present
  • AND Ltd
    CEO, 2009 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dhaka
Previously
Mirpur-10,Dhaka
Story
Introduction
I am working as Web and Software Developer in AND Ltd
Bragging rights
I love my work as like as my life.
Education
  • UIU
    BSc CSE, 2006 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Akaash
Md Asif Iqbal's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Android
plus.google.com

A place for Android fans everywhere to meet, share and get the latest on all things Android.

Galaxy Nexus
www.google.com

Galaxy Nexus. First phone with Android 4.0, Face Unlock, Android Beam, an amazing HD screen and 4G LTE fast.

WordPress
plus.google.com

The world's most elegant and flexible way to make a blog or website.

Google Science Fair
plus.google.com

Everyone has a question. What's yours?

eBay
plus.google.com

eBay, the world's online marketplace. Buy it new. Buy it now.

www.10001new.com For Movies, Songs & Wallpaper | celebrity update
www.10001new.com

10001new.com has over 1000 Full HD New Movies to Review and Download with Celebrity and Gossip new at the movie download review.

What Does PHP Do?
phpnasp.com

PHP does anything you want, except sit on its head and spin. Actually, with a little on-the-fly image manipulation and dynamic HTM

Gulf Coast Spine Care Limited PA - Howard B. Cotler, MD, FACS, FAAOS
gulfcoastspinecare.com

Gulf Coast Spine Care is dedicated to the evaluation and management of disorders of and injuries to the adult cervical, thoracic and lumbar

About Space Exploration Technologies Corporation or SpaceXAbout Space Ex...
baidu.com.bd

Space Exploration Technologies Corporation, or SpaceX, is a location displace band headquartered in Hawthorne, California. SpaceX - Baidu Pr

Way to Secure Your iPhone with / without AppsWay to Secure Your iPhone w...
baidu.com.bd

How can Keep Your iPhone Secure By default, the iPhone doesn’t enable security measures that would prevent someone else from using it, shou

Baidu Press
baidu.com.bd

Baidu x-press,Press and Journal creative,interesting and technical writing by Article Directory.Earn to writing an article for Baidu Article

Baidu
plus.google.com

Baidu Press and Journal Article Web Directory

What Is White Hat SEO and SEM Services SpecialistsWhat Is White Hat SEO ...
baidu.com.bd

What is SEO Services Definition, SEO and SEM Search engine optimization SEO is the process of improving the volume and quality of traffic t

Google,Yahoo and Bing SEO Webmaster Guidelines-Learn How to play with Ke...
phpnasp.com

Google,Yahoo and Bing SEO Webmaster guidelines - Learn how to SEO and How to play with Keyword and Keyword Phrases.

PHP and ASP Solution by AND Ltd web development company
phpnasp.com

AND Ltd is a web development company from Dhaka, Bangladesh. For the last 2 years the company has implemented over 185 web and mobile applic

Sony promotes new social features to your console Sony PS VitaSony promo...
baidu.com.bd

Sony PS Vita is A new generation of handheld landed in European retail outlets today.X-Press On Baiduandcombd | Computing, Consumer Electron

Paoli Dam Hot Sexy Indian Bengali Actress
blog.moviencelebrity.com

Paoli Dam Hot and Sexy Indian Bengali Actress. Paoli Dam Born October 5, 1980. Paoli Dam Hot Movies. Paoli Dam Career line Movie and Celebri

www.10001new.com
www.facebook.com

Provide you lots of HD,DVD,CD also Blue-ray Quality Movie and Lots of Celebrity HQ stock photos.

Expose Our Logo Competition - WIN $25,000! | Freelancer.com
www.freelancer.com

The Freelancer.com Expose our Logo Contest is back! Get creative and show off the Freelancer.com logo, capture it on video for your chance t

Celebrity Endorsement Blog
celebrity-endorsement.blogspot.com

Celebrity Endorsement Blog representing advertising agencies,Public relations,corporate sector,print campaigns, promotions, media events and