Profile

Cover photo
Sarfaraz Meghani
Works at Secretsauce Solutions Private Limited
Attended Holy Cross High School
Lives in Mumbai
154 followers|32,177 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Sarfaraz Meghani

Shared publicly  - 
 
Shuraa Business Setup is a pioneer brand name in offering multi-dimensional business setup services like offshore company formation, company registration in Dubai. http://www.shuraa.com/ #Shuraa #OffshoreCompanyFormation, #CompanyRegistrationInDubai
1
Add a comment...

Sarfaraz Meghani

Shared publicly  - 
 
#IMS #certification is a #quality #system that improves the process and service quality in your company and thus leads to increased efficiency within the system. - http://mumbai.locanto.in/ID_234822366/IMS-Certification-Indian-Register-Quality-Systems-IRQS-co-in.html
1
Add a comment...

Sarfaraz Meghani

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tremendous! This particular is all I can think pertaining to a blog post like this excellent http://www.fiznod.lv/discussion/show/6
1
Add a comment...

Sarfaraz Meghani

Shared publicly  - 
 
Since 2002, government has mandated that the commercial airlines deliver this information routinely n electronically http://www.budgettravel.com/blog/a-rare-peek-at-homeland-securitys-files-on-travelers,10313/
1
Add a comment...

Sarfaraz Meghani

Shared publicly  - 
 
Someone like me, who knows what enormous amounts of work http://lsppa.org/guest/archieve
masyarakat yang demokratis dan bebas dari segala bentuk diskriminasi, terutama diskriminasi jenis kelamin. bezoek onze site · Lena Weber. Rabu, 28-Agustus-2013, 20:30 WIB. Awesome Website thanks for sharing! Telefonsex Webcam & Telefonsex Cam & Telefonsex Livecam, IMHO you've got the right ...
1
Add a comment...

Sarfaraz Meghani

Shared publicly  - 
 
This Friday your e-friends will be hanging at Hi-Fi in NYC from 6 P.M until question mark http://thehairpin.com/2013/01/pinup-roundup-5
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,039 people
Have him in circles
154 people
Mohammed Iraqi's profile photo
Zain Sheliya's profile photo
Shoaib Ansari's profile photo
mohamadali merchant's profile photo
Srinivas R's profile photo
Inderjeet Kakkar's profile photo
Vedansh Infoway Pvt Ltd's profile photo
aliraza bhojani's profile photo
Mohammed Taqi Gadhiya's profile photo

Sarfaraz Meghani

Shared publicly  - 
 
#Integrated #management #system #certification help you recognize the organization as one single function and work under a single process to meet a unified objective. - http://mumbai.craigslist.co.in/bfs/4363764948.html
x prohibited. Posted: 2014-03-07 4:08pm. IMS Training - (IRQS)Indian Register Quality Systems at IRQS.co.in (mumbai). image 1 · image 2. Integrated management system certification help you recognize the organization as one single function and work under a single process to meet a unified ...
1
Add a comment...

Sarfaraz Meghani

Shared publicly  - 
 
Are you among many Americans who are prescribed sleeping pills to improve their rest http://www.healthytheory.com/sleeping-pill-users-higher-death-and-cancer-rates#comment-2755
1
Add a comment...

Sarfaraz Meghani

Shared publicly  - 
 
Are your SANE nurses expected to collect pubic hairs as part of the forensic exam http://www.sane-sart.com/pollbooth.php?qid=06&aid=-1
1
Add a comment...

Sarfaraz Meghani

Shared publicly  - 
 
I was reminded of how quickly things change when I heard someone commenting on a tech practice http://www.rsdesign.com/weblog/is-it-time/
1
Add a comment...

Sarfaraz Meghani

Shared publicly  - 
 
Anybody who's been following the NBA this season is aware that Derrick Rose has become an elite scorer http://www.hoopsdaily.com/content/derrick-rose-deserves-mvp-award
1
Add a comment...

Sarfaraz Meghani

Shared publicly  - 
 
The SVN subsystem was just upgraded, let us know if there's any issue http://gna.org/forum/forum.php?forum_id=2228
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,039 people
Have him in circles
154 people
Mohammed Iraqi's profile photo
Zain Sheliya's profile photo
Shoaib Ansari's profile photo
mohamadali merchant's profile photo
Srinivas R's profile photo
Inderjeet Kakkar's profile photo
Vedansh Infoway Pvt Ltd's profile photo
aliraza bhojani's profile photo
Mohammed Taqi Gadhiya's profile photo
Work
Occupation
SEO Analyst
Employment
  • Secretsauce Solutions Private Limited
    Senior SEO Analyst, present
  • Ebrandz Search Marketing Services
  • Intelenet Global Services
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mumbai
Previously
Mumbai
Story
Introduction
Senior SEO Analyst at SecretSauce Solutions Private Limited, a digital marketing company, provides search engine optimization services and custom web application development. SecretSauce has established itself as one of the leading platforms for everything related to SEO India and custom web application development.
Education
  • Holy Cross High School
    1995
  • Holy Cross High School
    1987 - 1995
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Sarfarazali Meghani
Getting married soon? I would recommend to hire Nadia a professional makeup artist that make your bride look stunning on the most important day of your life, i.e. the day of your marriage. One of my friend hired her for bridal makeup of his wife, she not only makes his wife look good, but also adds spice to her inner beauty, which moreover helps in making her feel more confident and special.
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map