Profile

Cover photo
Tajuzzaman Tajol Molok
Works at Pergh.biz
Attends Microsoft Certified Technology Specialist
169 followers|27,375 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Tajuzzaman Tajol Molok

Shared publicly  - 
 
Linus Torvalds originally shared:
 
3.0 pushed out.
418 comments on original post
2
joho baru's profile photo
 
:)
Have him in circles
169 people
Ally Abby's profile photo
ABU DAUD's profile photo
Norliza Aminuddin's profile photo
Harinder Singh's profile photo
Marina Omar's profile photo
Mohamad Imran Ishak's profile photo
Bandung Tour's profile photo
Yati tie's profile photo
Nasir Roney's profile photo

Tajuzzaman Tajol Molok

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hello Circles~
1
Mohd Razi Alias's profile photo
 
hello world..:D
People
Have him in circles
169 people
Ally Abby's profile photo
ABU DAUD's profile photo
Norliza Aminuddin's profile photo
Harinder Singh's profile photo
Marina Omar's profile photo
Mohamad Imran Ishak's profile photo
Bandung Tour's profile photo
Yati tie's profile photo
Nasir Roney's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Software Programmer, Investor Bursa Malaysia
Skills
Asp.net, Php, Azure, LinuxLover, Cloud Azure, Jquery, CSS3...
Employment
  • Pergh.biz
    Bursa Malaysia Investor, present
  • Tajuzzaman.com
    Web Developer, present
  • Mysysnet (M) Sdn Bhd
    Code Writer and Explorer, present
    Developing HR system and Explorer in IT world
  • Beyta.net
    Web Developer, 2011
  • Smart Brain (M) Sdn Bhd
    2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Beyta, Tajuzzaman
Story
Introduction
Education
  • Microsoft Certified Technology Specialist
    present
  • Microsoft Certified Professional Developer
    present
Tajuzzaman Tajol Molok's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Motorola Moto 360 Android Wear Smartwatch Review and Giveaway
www.makeuseof.com

The $250 Motorola Moto 360 – the Incredible Hulk of the Android Wear ecosystem – smashes its way into the wearable tech world with a circula

MakeUseOf
plus.google.com

Cool Websites, Tools And Internet Tips

Must Prepare Delegates and Event Handling Questions for C# Interview
www.dzone.com

There is a lot of material available on delegates and event handling concepts on Google and StackOverflow. You can get all these by just sim

Mysys HCMS Discussion - Google Groups
groups.google.com

Mysys HCMS Discussion. WELCOME TO MYSYS HCMS TEAM. ************************************************. 1. Please Leave Any Issues Here. 2. It

Google +1 Button - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

+1 a web page, anywhere you go on the web.

25 Free and Premium WordPress eCommerce/Shopping Cart Themes
feedproxy.google.com

With passage of time and advent of newer technologies, WordPress has gone through a sea of change since its early days. Now it is no more co

Google Developer Link
developer-link.appspot.com

Have you ever attended meetups or events expecting to meet your online friends, but failing because you don't recognize their real faces? Go

Viber : Free Calls & Messages
market.android.com

Viber - Be Free to Communicate. Call and text anyone, anywhere. Viber is an Android* and iPhone application that lets you make free phone ca

GO Launcher EX
market.android.com

Extended version of GO Launcher, one of the most popular home application. GO Launcher Ex, the extended version of GO Launcher, is the most

Facebook for Android
market.android.com

Share and stay connected with your friends with the Facebook for Android app. Facebook for Android makes it easy to stay connected and share

Build with Chrome
www.buildwithchrome.com

Now you can build with LEGO® bricks using Google Maps as your baseplate. Imagine. Explore. Build online in Chrome. #buildwithchrome

The Beyta Daily
paper.li

A newspaper created by Beyta - built from articles, blog posts, videos and photos shared on Twitter.

An error occurred while opening the queue:Access is denied - MSMQ except...
beyondrelational.com

There is good and very knowledgeable article of working with MSMQ and WCF from Tom Hollander's blog. Here is the link to start with. He had

SE Asia Google DevFests 2011 - Google DevFests 2011 - Google Code
code.google.com

Locations: Russia. St. Petersburg 25 May. Mexico. Mexico City 9 Aug. India. Bangalore 15 Sep; Hyderabad 17 Sep. SE Asia. Manila 19 Sep; Chia

60+ In Love Sayings For You60+ In Love Sayings For You
welovestyles.com

» 60+ In Love Sayings For You | Fashion, Styles, and Much More.

AdFree Android
market.android.com

THIS APP IS FOR ROOTED PHONES ONLY! AdFree removes most ads in the browser and other apps. It does this by nullifying requests to known hos

Samsung Chromebook Series 3 Review and Giveaway
www.makeuseof.com

People today are constantly on the move and connected to the Internet, doing anything from creating presentations to checking emails to chat

Hotel Transylvania 2012 1080p BRRIP 5.1 CH AUDIO MKV
jieazzmovie.net

Hotel Transylvania 2012 1080p BRRIP 5.1 CH AUDIO MKV | 1.08 GB INFO iMDB: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0837562/ Plot: Dracula, who operates a

Handy Techniques for Cutting Out Hair in Photoshop
www.blog.spoongraphics.co.uk

When trimming out images in Photoshop, human hair or animal fur always proves troublesome and can be tricky to achieve a realistic look. Her