Profile

Cover photo
tere pulgarin
Worked at independiente
Lives in iquique
30 followers|21,719 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

tere pulgarin

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

tere pulgarin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Review: Paleta Profesional de maquillaje Estocolmo by Oriflame por La Cosmética de Elyn
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
83 people
Have her in circles
30 people
Gerard Saltibus's profile photo
Bodybell's profile photo
Atrápalo Chile S.A's profile photo
Elvis Smith's profile photo
Miguel Cuestas's profile photo
Alex Perry's profile photo
sudesh chhetri's profile photo
Carlos Castillo's profile photo
Bella Vaidosa's profile photo

tere pulgarin

Shared publicly  - 
 
A LAS MAMITAS QUE ESTAN EN EL CIELO
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

tere pulgarin

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

tere pulgarin

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
That's what friends are for — beating up the damn pole!
1
Add a comment...

tere pulgarin

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

tere pulgarin

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
83 people
Have her in circles
30 people
Gerard Saltibus's profile photo
Bodybell's profile photo
Atrápalo Chile S.A's profile photo
Elvis Smith's profile photo
Miguel Cuestas's profile photo
Alex Perry's profile photo
sudesh chhetri's profile photo
Carlos Castillo's profile photo
Bella Vaidosa's profile photo
Work
Occupation
vendedora
Employment
  • independiente
    dueña
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
June 7, 1971
Other names
terrry
Story
Tagline
cada dia es el mejor dia de mi vida.
Introduction
emprendedora , entusiasta, trabajadora y muy creativa. 
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
iquique
Previously
pereira
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
consultora de oriflame iquique