Profile

Cover photo
Rodrigo Lara
Attends UNITEC
Lived in Mexico
104 followers|17,659 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Rodrigo Lara

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fuck this shit
1
Add a comment...

Rodrigo Lara

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rodrigo Lara

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
217 people
Have him in circles
104 people
Kari Vidal's profile photo
Angel Esquivel's profile photo
erick ortega canedo's profile photo
Tonatiuh Gomez's profile photo

Rodrigo Lara

Shared publicly  - 
 
Don´t die wondering
 ·  Translate
1
Karla Pantoja's profile photo
 
Te extraño
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Rodrigo Lara

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Rodrigo Lara

Shared publicly  - 
 
Must See
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
217 people
Have him in circles
104 people
Kari Vidal's profile photo
Angel Esquivel's profile photo
erick ortega canedo's profile photo
Tonatiuh Gomez's profile photo
Education
  • UNITEC
    Ing. Mecánica, 2009 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
KOBB
Story
Tagline
KING COOK KOBB †
Introduction
facilis desensus averno
Bragging rights
Have Mental Illness
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Mexico
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Rodrigo Lara's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Pitchfork Music Festival Paris Set Times Announced
pitchfork.com

Two-day passes now available in addition to single tickets and three-day passes

Musical Featuring Soundtrack by Destroyer's Dan Bejar to Premiere Next W...
pitchfork.com

After years of the script being passed over by established theatres, largely on account of its unusual form and massive cast, Sheila and Jor

Protomartyr: No Passion All Technique
pitchfork.com

Although Protomartyr's debut album takes several Detroit reference points in its stride, it's more than "a Detroit record": Their characters

Diamonds
store.flatfitty.com

Flat Fitty Diamonds

Die Real
store.flatfitty.com

Flat Fitty Die Real

STYLECY -- Flat Fitty Online Store
store.flatfitty.com

Get the latest from Flat Fitty right in your inbox! Enter your e-mail: STAY CONNECTED. FlatFitty:On Top · HOME · STORE · HERITAGE · RESOURCE

PRISM - Black -- Flat Fitty Online Store
store.flatfitty.com

Get the latest from Flat Fitty right in your inbox! Enter your e-mail: STAY CONNECTED. FlatFitty:On Top · HOME · STORE · HERITAGE · RESOURCE

Hear more about the Next SoundCloud at
next.soundcloud.com

See more. A more interactive waveform player. Profiles redesigned with you in mind. Try the Next SoundCloud; More interactive waveform. The

Google Chrome
plus.google.com

Moving the web forward

Google Science Fair 2012
chrome.google.com

We're excited to announce the Google Science Fair 2012, in partnership with CERN, Lego, National Geographic and Scientific…

Curiosity Mars Rover Landing Site Panorama
www.gigapan.com

This color panorama shows a 360-degree view of the landing site of NASA's Curiosity rover, including the highest part of Mount Sharp visible

TinEye Reverse Image Search
chrome.google.com

This is the official TinEye Chrome extension. Find out where an image came from, how it's used, or find higher resolution versions.

HowStuffWorks "How the Mayan Calendar Works"
people.howstuffworks.com

The Mayan calendar was one of the first attempts by people to keep some sort of historical record. Learn more about how the Mayan calendar w

How Goals and Good Intentions Can Hold Us Back
99u.com

New research shows that intrinsic motivation thrives when you focus on your immediate experience rather than the end game.

Plants vs Zombies - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Think fast and plant faster to stem a zombie attack and save your home in this action-strategy PopCap game! - FREE TRIAL

the camera collection
vimeo.com

animation antonio vicentini // http://boobiesareawesome.tv illustration billy brown // http://robobilly.com music ben hantoot // http://be

Deerhunter: "Monomania"
pitchfork.com

On "Monomania", Deerhunter have replaced the relatively straight lines of Halcyon Digest with something altogether more thorny. When it gets

Google Drive
drive.google.com

Google Drive is a free service that lets you store all your files including documents, photos, videos and Google Docs online and access them

Get A Life The All Day Everyday Project is a... | The Khooll
khooll.com

Get A Life The All Day Everyday Project is a graphic design diary of Hannes Beer

Le Méridien Bora Bora  From the Oasis Pool, our... | The Khooll
khooll.com

Le Méridien Bora Bora  From the Oasis Pool, our own natural wonder; to the central pool, with a swim-up bar; to the saltwater private lag