Profile

Cover photo
Mihran Tamrazian
3 followers|6,142 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Mihran Tamrazian

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The ''N-Word'' is a shitty ''politically correct'' way to say the exact same thing... Which is NIGGER!!!!!!  Why you niggaz don't get it?! :)
1
In his circles
9 people
Have him in circles
3 people
Band-Brand's profile photo
Ewa Olszewska Koloratur-Sopran's profile photo

Mihran Tamrazian changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

Mihran Tamrazian

Shared publicly  - 
1
People
In his circles
9 people
Have him in circles
3 people
Band-Brand's profile photo
Ewa Olszewska Koloratur-Sopran's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
June 20, 1988
Relationship
Single
Other names
M.T.
Work
Occupation
Guitarist
Skills
Composer, songwriter...