Profile

Cover photo
kenneth mckernan
Works at Lawyers Without Borders
Attends masters in law
Lives in Beverly hills California
18 followers|15,942 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

kenneth mckernan

Shared publicly  - 
 
smart stuff
1
Add a comment...

kenneth mckernan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

kenneth mckernan

Shared publicly  - 
 
nice cruise ship...didnt break down,
 
I just got back from a week of dancing and partying on Jam Cruise. Today was my first day back to work - brutal.

#JamCruise   #vacationisover  
6 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

kenneth mckernan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

kenneth mckernan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
nice house,,,,,,,,,,,
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
18 people
Suha Alhumsy's profile photo
sơn bùi's profile photo
Russh Fifiey's profile photo
siva kumar's profile photo
‫مفتاح الضبيع‬‎'s profile photo
kenneth mckernan's profile photo
Jaan Jan's profile photo
Jeffrey Cancillla's profile photo
joelma  gilmara antunes (selladonna spacer)'s profile photo

kenneth mckernan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
good  stuff
1
Add a comment...

kenneth mckernan

Shared publicly  - 
 
The old love boat
1
Add a comment...

kenneth mckernan

Shared publicly  - 
 
in the bahamas   sea sun and fun
1
Add a comment...

kenneth mckernan

Shared publicly  - 
 
in the bahamas,sea sun amd fun
1
Add a comment...

kenneth mckernan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
adorable...
1
Add a comment...

kenneth mckernan

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
SUPER LAWYER
See Kenneth H McKernan's graphical bio. Built using Vizify, the easiest, most sophisticated tool for showing the best of you online, all in one place. It easily integrates your Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, and more.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
18 people
Suha Alhumsy's profile photo
sơn bùi's profile photo
Russh Fifiey's profile photo
siva kumar's profile photo
‫مفتاح الضبيع‬‎'s profile photo
kenneth mckernan's profile photo
Jaan Jan's profile photo
Jeffrey Cancillla's profile photo
joelma  gilmara antunes (selladonna spacer)'s profile photo
Work
Occupation
SUPER LAWYER
Skills
98% track record ,, not guilty, other 2% under appeal, WE KICK ASS,, none of my clients are on probation, you dont need jail .you need a super lawyer.we can raise the DEAD.
Employment
  • Lawyers Without Borders
    present
    KICK ASS TRIAL LAWYER,,
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Beverly hills California
Previously
richmand Virginia - San Francisco, CA - Arizona
Contact Information
Home
Phone
1-800-hmmmmmmmmm
Address
none of your business
Work
Phone
millionaire retired
Story
Tagline
kenneth mckernan is enjoying the day at the beach with his family
Introduction
god is good beleive and he will be there,,,palms   ,,,kenneth mckernan
Bragging rights
worked in trauma unit,,money investor church ,SUPER LAWYERS
Education
  • masters in law
    criminal law and justice, 1975 - present
    MCKERNAN SUPER LAWYERS ,, WE KICK ASS,,
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
kendra McKernan
GREAT FOOD..GREAT SERVICE..GOOD PRICE...
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map