Profile

Cover photo
Bryan Evans
Works at GM Product Plus
Attended Durham College
38 followers|63,215 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

In his circles
74 people
Have him in circles
38 people
Gerry Ching's profile photo
Rynelle Frow's profile photo
Alex Machnine's profile photo
Daniel Ye's profile photo
Elaine Findlay's profile photo
Kevin Bryan's profile photo
Aurora Evans's profile photo

Bryan hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In his circles
74 people
Have him in circles
38 people
Gerry Ching's profile photo
Rynelle Frow's profile photo
Alex Machnine's profile photo
Daniel Ye's profile photo
Elaine Findlay's profile photo
Kevin Bryan's profile photo
Aurora Evans's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I work with technology of all kinds.
Skills
Wed design, graphic design, technology instructing, mobile technology
Employment
  • GM Product Plus
    Infotainment Specialist, 2012 - present
    I teach sales consultants about the infotainment systems in vehicles and how the technology can help the customer stay safe.
  • City Gates Church
    Media Coordinator, 2009 - present
    I cover the website, print media, visual media as well as hang out with the youth sometimes.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Poodz
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Bragging rights
Married to the hottest, smartest, most loving girl on the planet.
Education
  • Durham College
    2006 - 2008
  • O'neill CVI
    2001 - 2005
Bryan Evans's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google Drive
market.android.com

* Com o Google Drive, pode armazenar todos os ficheiros num só lugar e assim aceder aos mesmos em qualquer lugar e partilhá-los com outras p

Redeem the Commute App
market.android.com

Redeem the lost time of your commute exploring our free, mobile course content. We know the life of a busy commuting family can be difficult

Danby DMW1146SS Microwave Oven Product Manual | Free User's Manual Guide...
blukar.com

Free User's Manual Guide Download. Blukar dot com is the place where you can read or download user manuals, guides and other documentations

PanoStitch Panorama Picture HD
market.android.com

Forget about others, single row, Panoramas software! Create outstanding professional *MULTI-ROW* Panoramas right from the palm of your hand.

City Gates Church
market.android.com

The official app of City Gates Church in Ajax, Ontario, Canada.Access our locations, schedule, calendar, podcasts, videos and social media!

Kijiji Canada - Free Local Classifieds
toronto.kijiji.ca

Visit Kijiji for Canada's largest and most visited free classifieds site with millions of ads. Categories include buy & sell, cars,

SwiftKey 3 Keyboard
market.android.com

Get SwiftKey 3 – the best keyboard on Android! #1 selling app in 38 countries - over 1 ½ million sold 60,000 5✮ reviews Multiple award-winne

MobileSyrup
plus.google.com

MobileSyrup - Mobile News & Reviews for Canadians

Social Media News and Web Tips – Mashable – The Social Media Guide
mashable.com

Social Media news blog covering cool new websites and social networks: Facebook, Google, Twitter, MySpace and YouTube. The latest web techno

Any.DO To-do List & Task List
market.android.com

Millions use Any.DO every day to remember all the tasks they want to-do and make sure they get them done. Key benefits: Seamless cloud sync,

The Internet Movie Database (IMDb)
www.imdb.com

IMDb: The biggest, best, most award-winning movie site on the planet.

Bible
market.android.com

#1 Bible App; Read or listen to the Bible with over 150 Bible versions 100% FREE Get the #1 rated and ranked Bible App for FREE. We want to

TripIt - Travel Itinerary - Trip Planner
www.tripit.com

The TripIt trip planner keeps all of your travel plans in one spot. Create a master travel itinerary, and access your itinerary planner onli

Evernote
market.android.com

★ New York Times ‘Top 10 Must-Have App’, Winner: TechCrunch Crunchies, Mashable Awards and the Webbys. ★ Evernote is an easy-to-use, free ap

Voice Search
market.android.com

Search the web and your phone by voice and control your phone with Voice Actions Quickly search your phone, the web, and nearby locations by

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Real Sex Stories
market.android.com

Aphrodisiac , satisfy your desireThousands of erotic stories in various categories absolutely free. , visit http://9erotica.com to submit yo

The Father's House Church - LIVE ALIVE 2011 August 18-20
www.thefathershouse.ca

Churches in Waterloo. Church in Waterloo. Church near University.

Computers, Televisions, Video Games & Cameras - Best Buy Canada
www.bestbuy.ca

Research, compare and buy at BestBuy.ca. With the latest computers, televisions, cameras, DVD players, games and more, you can shop online a

TimmyMe
market.android.com

Tim Hortons official TimmyMe™ app is now better than ever! FIND A RESTAURANT With one click find the 20 closest Tim Hortons locations from w

Public - 7 months ago
reviewed 7 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map