Profile

Cover photo
Budi Murjiyanto
Works at Kaskus
Attends SMA PAKIS
Lives in Klaten
234 followers|490,467 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Budi Murjiyanto

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Budi Murjiyanto

Shared publicly  - 
 
wedusssss !!
1
Add a comment...

Budi Murjiyanto

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Budi Murjiyanto

Shared publicly  - 
 
Suasana Jalanan Pondok Ungu Bekasi
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Budi Murjiyanto

Shared publicly  - 
 
Proses Penonaktifan Anas urbaningrum sebagai ketua umum partai demokrat oleh Susilo Bambang Yudhoyono dalam kaitan pembebastugasan dari segala kewenangan partai membuktikan betapa kuat peran SBY dalam...
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
234 people
raditya ihsan's profile photo
Beograd Live's profile photo
Anto Purwanto's profile photo
swt prass's profile photo
Muhamad Nurul Huda's profile photo
Dimas Aldrian Diliasmara's profile photo
jumrizal andari's profile photo
TERAPI ALAT VITAL's profile photo
siti Nurhasanah's profile photo

Budi Murjiyanto

Shared publicly  - 
 
Penghulu Kawin
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Budi Murjiyanto

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just Married!!
1
Add a comment...

Budi Murjiyanto

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
234 people
raditya ihsan's profile photo
Beograd Live's profile photo
Anto Purwanto's profile photo
swt prass's profile photo
Muhamad Nurul Huda's profile photo
Dimas Aldrian Diliasmara's profile photo
jumrizal andari's profile photo
TERAPI ALAT VITAL's profile photo
siti Nurhasanah's profile photo
Work
Occupation
✔..
Employment
  • Kaskus
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Klaten
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Kosong Adalah Isi, Isi Adalah Kosong
Introduction
Bragging rights
Nothing
Education
  • SMA PAKIS
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 17
Other names
Nitip Link
Budi Murjiyanto's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
End Piracy, Not Liberty – Google
www.google.com

Millions of Americans oppose SOPA and PIPA because these bills would censor the Internet and slow economic growth in the U.S.. Two bills bef

Digital Inspiration
www.labnol.org

Digital Inspiration is a popular how-to website that covers computer software, mobile apps and useful websites.

Tribunnews.com
plus.google.com

Berita Terkini Indonesia

Kindle e-Reader with Wi-Fi, 6" Display
www.amazon.com

The all-new Kindle e-reader from $79: lighter, faster, more compact - and more affordable - than ever.

Kindle Fire - Full Color 7" Multi-Touch Display with Wi-Fi - More than a...
www.amazon.com

The new Kindle Fire for only $199 is more than a tablet - it's a Kindle with a color touchscreen for web, movies, music, apps, games, re

Amazon.com: Roku LT Streaming Player: Electronics
www.amazon.com

Amazon.com: Roku LT Streaming Player: Electronics

Amazon.com: Panasonic DMP-BDT210 Integrated-Wi-Fi 3D Blu-ray DVD Player:...
www.amazon.com

Amazon.com: Panasonic DMP-BDT210 Integrated-Wi-Fi 3D Blu-ray DVD Player: Electronics

Amazon.com: Apple TV MC572LL/A (NEWEST VERSION): Electronics
www.amazon.com

Amazon.com: Apple TV MC572LL/A (NEWEST VERSION): Electronics

Amazon.com: Apple iPod touch 8GB (4th Generation) - Black - Current Vers...
www.amazon.com

Amazon.com: Apple iPod touch 8GB (4th Generation) - Black - Current Version: MP3 Players & Accessories

Kindle Touch 3G: Touchscreen e-Reader with Free 3G + Wi-Fi, 6" E Ink Dis...
www.amazon.com

The new Kindle Touch 3G e-reader from $149 features a touchscreen and free 3G wireless - no annual contracts or fees.

Kindle Touch: Touchscreen e-Reader with Wi-Fi, 6" E Ink Display
www.amazon.com

The new Kindle Touch e-reader from only $99 has a new, easy-to-use touchscreen, the most advanced E Ink display and built-in Wi-Fi.

Amazon.com: Roku 2 XS 1080p Streaming Player: Electronics
www.amazon.com

Amazon.com: Roku 2 XS 1080p Streaming Player: Electronics

Kindle Keyboard 3G with Wi-Fi, 6" E Ink Display, 3G works globally
www.amazon.com

Kindle Keyboard 3G offers free 3G wireless - no annual contracts or monthly fees. Kindle Keyboard comes with a physical keyboard and is jus

Amazon.com: Olay Professional Pro-X Advanced Cleansing System: Beauty
www.amazon.com

Amazon.com: Olay Professional Pro-X Advanced Cleansing System: Beauty

( Tindak Pidana ) Dilematis seorang saksi hukum ...
tjwb.blogspot.com

Siapa sih yang ingin tersangkut dalam suatu perkara khususnya tindak pindana. Saya pribadi juga tak ingin itu, namun undang undang terkadang

Desas Desus Penangkapan Tersangka Suap Sapi
tjwb.blogspot.com

Beberapa waktu lalu kita dibuat tercengang dengan pemberitaan-pemberitaan yang berkaitan dengan ditangkapnya para tersangka kasus suap impor

Dukung Timnas Sepakbola Indonesia!
tjwb.blogspot.com

yang suka bola pasti tadi malam nonton timnas Indonesia lawan Iraq donk, di SCTV. Meski kalah dalam skor dan permainan, kita harusnya tetap

KPK "paksa" Anas jadi Tersangka ?
tjwb.blogspot.com

Desas desus pemberitaan maghrib ini soal status tersangka untuk Anas Urbaningrum, Ketua Umum Partai Demokrat oleh KPK soal kasus suap proyek

Pasang Embeded Status Twitter pada Blog ?
tjwb.blogspot.com

Cara penulisan judul keliru atau tidak, mungkin bisa dibilang Wagu tidaklah masalah, soalnya saya sendiri masih awam soal bahasa Inggris. Na